Zomo VS-Box 50

Manufacturer: Zomo
Zomo VS-Box 50
from £29.99to £31.003 offersManufacturer: Zomo
• Storage Box
• Suitable for: 50 vinyl records
• Material: MDF
• Stackable
• Dimensions: W190 mm x H370 mm x D335 mm
• Weight: 4.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Zomo VS-Box 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zomo VS-Box 50 Vinyl Record Storage in Black flat pack. 0030102374
Zomo VS-Box 50 Vinyl Record Storage in Black flat pack., Music > Audio Media Accessories
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Zomo VS-Box 50 Vinyl Record Storage - Black
Zomo VS-Box 50 Vinyl Record Storage - Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£31.00
£37.99
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
More offers
Zomo VS-Box 50 Vinyl Record Storage - White
Zomo VS-Box 50 Vinyl Record Storage - White, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£31.00
£40.99
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: 50 vinyl records
Material: MDF
Stackable
Dimensions
W190 mm x H370 mm x D335 mm
Weight
4.5 kg

Price History

1M
Zomo VS-Box 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica AT 6108
£29.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audio Technica AT 617a
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pro-Ject Level IT
£25.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
LogiLink Cassette digitizer with USB (UA0156)
£31.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
QED Performance Audio Graphite 0.6 m
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Cork it
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica AT-HS4
£27.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Glorious Record Box 55
£32.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT-HS6
£24.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dynavox Electronic tonearm scale TW-4
£26.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zomo VS-Box 50
thescratchstore
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
chord2425
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: £6.99
chord2425
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: £9.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel