Zomo VS-Box 400

• Vinyl storage box made of sturdy MDF wood
• Easy assembly
• Capacity for 400-440 LPs
• Dimensions: 710x340x730 mm
• Weight: 23.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zomo VS-Box 400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zomo VS-Box 400 Vinyl Record Storage - Walnut
Zomo VS-Box 400 Vinyl Record Storage - Walnut, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£172.00
£191.99
Shipping: £19.99
with shipping: £19.99
Product Details
Vinyl storage box made of sturdy MDF wood
Easy assembly
Capacity for 400-440 LPs
Dimensions: 710x340x730 mm
Weight: 23.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Zomo VS-Box 400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zomo

Zomo VS-Box 50
£31.00
Zomo VS-Box 50Compare 1 Prices
Zomo VS-Box 1/45
£44.99
Zomo VS-Box 1/45Compare 4 Prices
Zomo VS-Box 7/100
£34.99
Zomo VS-Box 7/100Compare 6 Prices
Zomo TP-70 XT
£137.70
Zomo TP-70 XTCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Auris BluMe Pro
£159.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pro-Ject Record Puck RS
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
VCM Santo
£186.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Wallmount IT 1
£195.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Ground it E
£138.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortofon DS-3
£134.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Glorious Record Rack 330
£133.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iFi AC iPurifier
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zomo VS-Box 400
chord2425
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: £19.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel