Pro-Ject Wallmount IT 1

Manufacturer: Pro-Ject
Pro-Ject Wallmount IT 1
from £195.003 offersManufacturer: Pro-Ject
• Device console
• Load capacity: 30 kg
• Material: Steel, wood
• Height-adjustable spikes
• Dimensions: W460 mm x H90 mm x D415 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pro-Ject Wallmount IT 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pro-Ject 3861 Wall-Mounted Turntable Shelf, Black pro-ject WMI-1
Model Number: 3861 Package Weight: 5190.0 grams
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Wall Mount IT 1 Turntable Shelf Platform Strong Wallmount WMI-1
Pro-Ject Wall Mount IT 1 Turntable Shelf Platform Strong Wallmount, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Wall Mount-IT 1 Wall Shelf - Universal Turntable Platform Strong Mount 9120007684209
Pro-Ject Wall Mount-IT 1 Wall Shelf - Universal Turntable Platform Strong Mount, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Load capacity: 30 kg
Material: Steel, wood
Height-adjustable spikes
Dimensions
W460 mm x H90 mm x D415 mm

Price History

1M
Pro-Ject Wallmount IT 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pro-Ject

Pro-Ject Debut Pro
£649.00
Pro-Ject Debut ProCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVO
£449.00
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVOCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject CD Box DS3
£699.00
Pro-Ject CD Box DS3Compare 2 Prices
Pro-Ject T2 W
£629.00
Pro-Ject T2 WCompare 5 Prices
Pro-Ject CD box DS2T
£559.00
Pro-Ject CD box DS2TCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2
£599.00
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2Compare 12 Prices
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+
£399.00
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+Compare 3 Prices
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono
£385.00
Pro-Ject T1 EVO PhonoCompare 5 Prices
Pro-Ject Phono Box E BT5
£119.00
Pro-Ject Phono Box E BT5Compare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject VC-E2
£299.00
Pro-Ject VC-E2Compare 2 Prices
Pro-Ject Wallmount IT 1
Digitalis Direct
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
digitalis-audio
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
hifi-madness
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel