Pro-Ject Cork it

Manufacturer: Pro-Ject
Pro-Ject Cork it
from £25.00to £35.005 offersManufacturer: Pro-Ject
• Platter Mat
• Replaces film mats
• Background noise reduction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pro-Ject Cork it
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pro-Ject Audio Systems Cork-IT Turntable Platter Mat Upgrade PROJ-CORK-IT
Upgrade turntable platter mat with improved sound characteristics Well-suited to metal platters, thanks to its enhanced damping properties Avoids static build up often associated with felt mats Improves timing of audio performance
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-ject Cork IT - CORK Record Mat - ProJect
Pro-ject Cork IT - CORK Record Mat - ProJect, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Cork & Rubber It 3 mm, Panel Mat Made of Cork & Rubber B07V43G92T
Prevents electrostatic charge of the plates Reduces unwanted playing noise Fits any turntable Available in two different thicknesses: 3 mm 1 mm Choose the thick mat (3 mm) for light and thin metal plates or the thin mat (1 mm) for heavy and solid turntables.
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Cork & Rubber -IT Turntable Mat Limited Edition. 1mm Thick. DECO
Pro-Ject Cork & Rubber -IT Turntable Mat Limited Edition. 1mm Thick. DECO, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pro-ject Cork & Rubber-IT Record Mat - 1mm Thickness PCORKRUBBER1
Pro-ject Cork & Rubber-IT Record Mat - 1mm Thickness, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Replaces film mats
Background noise reduction

Price History

1M 3M
Pro-Ject Cork it
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pro-Ject

Pro-Ject Debut Pro
£649.00
Pro-Ject Debut ProCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVO
£449.00
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVOCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject CD Box DS3
£699.00
Pro-Ject CD Box DS3Compare 2 Prices
Pro-Ject T2 W
£629.00
Pro-Ject T2 WCompare 5 Prices
Pro-Ject CD box DS2T
£559.00
Pro-Ject CD box DS2TCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2
£599.00
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2Compare 12 Prices
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+
£399.00
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+Compare 3 Prices
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono
£385.00
Pro-Ject T1 EVO PhonoCompare 5 Prices
Pro-Ject Phono Box E BT5
£119.00
Pro-Ject Phono Box E BT5Compare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject VC-E2
£299.00
Pro-Ject VC-E2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pro-Ject Level IT
£25.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dynavox Electronic tonearm scale TW-4
£26.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-HS6
£24.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
QED Performance Audio Graphite 0.6 m
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT 617a
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica AT-HS4
£27.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
One For All SV 1810
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zomo VS-Box 50
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT 6108
£29.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pro-Ject Adapt it
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Cork it
Richer Sounds
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
chord2425
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
decoaudio
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel