Audio Technica AT 6108

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica AT 6108
from £29.00to £30.996 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• 6N-OFC cable with gold-plated connectors
• 0.12 mm x 29 strands
• High-purity oxygen-free copper
• Titanium coating for damping
• AT6108 headshell cable set
• Suitable for cartridges and headshell
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT 6108
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT6108 Cartridge To Headshell Leadwires at-6101
Audio Technica AT6108 Cartridge To Headshell Leadwires, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-6108 - Cartridge To Headshell Wires (Each) (n/a)
Audio Technica AT-6108 - Cartridge To Headshell Wires (Each) (n/a), Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£29.95
£35.90
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
More offers
Audio-Technica AT6108 Cartridge To Headshell Lead Wires
Audio-Technica AT6108 Cartridge To Headshell Lead Wires, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica AT6108 Cartridge To Headshell Lead Wires
Audio-Technica AT6108 Cartridge To Headshell Lead Wires, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica AUDIO TECHNICA LEAD WIRES AT6108 CARTRIDGE TO HEADSHELL HIGH PURITY 6N-OCF
AUDIO TECHNICA LEAD WIRES AT6108 CARTRIDGE TO HEADSHELL HIGH PURITY 6N-OCF, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£30.90
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT6108 Headshell Lead Cartridge Wires set 6N-OFC Copper DECO
Audio Technica AT6108 Headshell Lead Cartridge Wires set 6N-OFC Copper DECO, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6N-OFC cable with gold-plated connectors
0.12 mm x 29 strands
High-purity oxygen-free copper
Titanium coating for damping
AT6108 headshell cable set
Suitable for cartridges and headshell

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT 6108
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-LP120XUSB
£239.00
Audio Technica AT-LP120XUSBCompare 9 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP60XBT
£147.00
Audio Technica AT-LP60XBTCompare 32 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBT
£230.99
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBTCompare 13 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBT
£216.45
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBTCompare 13 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT-USB
£299.00
Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT-USBCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP60X
£119.00
Audio Technica AT-LP60XCompare 9 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP60XUSB
£149.00
Audio Technica AT-LP60XUSBCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP5X
£299.00
Audio Technica AT-LP5XCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WN
£259.00
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WNCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW50BTRW
£335.00
Audio Technica AT-LPW50BTRWCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zomo VS-Box 50
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT-HS4
£27.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
QED Performance Audio Graphite 0.6 m
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dynavox Electronic tonearm scale TW-4
£26.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink Cassette digitizer with USB (UA0156)
£31.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT 617a
£29.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pro-Ject Level IT
£25.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pro-Ject Cork it
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Glorious Record Box 55
£32.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT-HS6
£24.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audio Technica AT 6108
chord2425
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
hard-to-find-hi-fi
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: £5.95
turntableworld-uk
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
hifisound-uk
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel