Pro-Ject Adapt it

Manufacturer: Pro-Ject
Pro-Ject Adapt it
from £20.00to £25.002 offersManufacturer: Pro-Ject
• Adapter for 7-inch vinyl singles
• Precise central positioning of the records
• Machined from a single piece of metal
• Material: non-magnetic aluminum
• Ideal for use with single vinyl records
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pro-Ject Adapt it
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pro-Ject Adapt-It Acrylic Finish DECO
Pro-Ject Adapt-It Acrylic Finish DECO, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£20.00
£22.50
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Pro-Ject Adapt-It Aluminium Finish DECO
Pro-Ject Adapt-It Aluminium Finish DECO, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£25.00
£27.50
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Product Details
Adapter for 7-inch vinyl singles
Precise central positioning of the records
Machined from a single piece of metal
Material: non-magnetic aluminum
Ideal for use with single vinyl records

Price History

1M
Pro-Ject Adapt it
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pro-Ject

Pro-Ject Debut Pro
£649.00
Pro-Ject Debut ProCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject CD box DS2T
£559.00
Pro-Ject CD box DS2TCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject CD Box DS3
£699.00
Pro-Ject CD Box DS3Compare 2 Prices
Pro-Ject T2 W
£629.00
Pro-Ject T2 WCompare 5 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVO
£449.00
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVOCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+
£399.00
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+Compare 3 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2
£599.00
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2Compare 12 Prices
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono
£385.00
Pro-Ject T1 EVO PhonoCompare 5 Prices
Pro-Ject Phono Box E BT5
£119.00
Pro-Ject Phono Box E BT5Compare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject VC-E2
£349.00
Pro-Ject VC-E2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All SV 1810
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica ATN81CP
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pro-Ject Level IT
£25.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audio Technica AT-HS6
£24.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pro-Ject Cork it
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pro-Ject Adapt it
decoaudio
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £2.50
decoaudio
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £2.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel