Audio Technica AT-LP70XBT

Price History
• Turntable
• Drive Type: Belt drive
• Rotational Speed: 33 1/3 rpm, 45 rpm
• Pitch Control: No
• Playback Media: Vinyl record
• Recording Function: No
• Connections: Audio output (RCA), DC input 12 V, Phono Output
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Audio-Technica AT-LP70XBT Fully Automatic Wireless Belt-Drive Turntable (White/Silver) at-lp70bt white
Connects wirelessly to speakers and other devices equipped with Bluetooth wireless technology or to wired audio systems and powered speakers via included dual RCA output cable. Fully automatic belt-drive turntable operation with two speeds: 33-1/3, 45 RPM. The J-shaped tonearm features an integrated AT-VM95C cartridge there’s no installation, balancing or other tonearm setup required. The turntable’s unique AT-VM95C Integral Dual Moving Magnet phono cartridge is compatible with any VM95 Series replacement stylus, making it easy not only to replace the stylus when needed but also to upgrade to a higher-quality stylus to enjoy more refined sound. Compatible with the high-quality Qualcomm aptX Adaptive audio codec.
prodImage
£216.45
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBT - Fully Automatic Wireless Belt-Drive Turntable (E... ATLP70XBTWS
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBT - Fully Automatic Wireless Belt-Drive Turntable (E..., Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£216.45
£222.40
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Lowest total price
Audio-Technica (White/Silver) Audio Technica AT-LP70XBT Bluetooth Turntable
The Audio Technica AT-LP70XBT Bluetooth Turntable produces outstanding sound reproduction. It provides the nostalgic experience of playing vinyl...
prodImage
£216.45
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBT Wireless Belt-drive Bluetooth Turntable in Black M4961310162313
The AT-LP70XBT Automatic Wireless Turntable is the perfect beginner turntable for those beginning their audiophile journey. Combining the experience of warm, analogue audio with the convenience of Bluetooth technology, you can listen to your vinyl over Bluetooth-enabled speakers, headphones, or other devices, including those that support the high-quality Qualcomm aptX Adaptive audio codec. This user-friendly turntable plays both 33-1/3 and 45 RPM records and, in addition to its Bluetooth wireless technology, has a built-in switchable phono preamp that allows the turntable to connect to a home stereo, powered speakers, or another component, with or without a dedicated phono input. Fully automatic belt-drive turntable operation with two speeds: 33-1/3, 45 RPM. High-fidelity audio with Bluetooth wireless technology. Connects wirelessly to speakers and other devices equipped with Bluetooth wireless technology or to wired audio systems and powered speakers via included dual RCA output cable. Compatible with the high-quality Qualcomm aptX Adaptive audio codec. A fixed-body AT-VM95C Integral Dual Moving Magnet phono cartridge is compatible with any VM95 Series replacement stylus, offering a wide choice of options for every budget and application. The J-shaped tonearm features an integrated AT-VM95C cartridge with no installation, balancing or other tonearm setup required. | Audio Technica AT-LP70XBT Wireless Belt-drive Bluetooth Turntable in Black
prodImage
£216.95
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica (Black/Silver) Audio Technica AT-LP70XBT Bluetooth Turntable
prodImage
£216.95
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica AT-LP70XBT Fully Automatic Wireless Belt-Drive Turntable (Black/Silver) AT-LP70XBT Black 2nd listing X0 Label
prodImage
£217.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBT - Fully Automatic Wireless Belt-Drive Turntable (E...
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBT - Fully Automatic Wireless Belt-Drive Turntable (E..., Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£217.00
£222.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBT Fully Automatic Bluetooth Wireless Belt Drive Turntable White Silver ATPLP70XBTWS
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBT Fully Automatic Bluetooth Wireless Belt Drive Turntable White Silver
1-3 Days
prodImage
£217.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBT Fully Automatic Bluetooth Wireless Belt Drive Turntable White Silver ATPLP70XBTWS
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBT Fully Automatic Bluetooth Wireless Belt Drive Turntable White Silver
1-3 Days
prodImage
£217.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBT Fully Automatic Bluetooth Wireless Belt Drive Turntable Black Silver ATLP70XBTBS
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBT Fully Automatic Bluetooth Wireless Belt Drive Turntable Black Silver
1-3 Days
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBT Fully Automatic Bluetooth Wireless Belt Drive Turntable Black Silver ATLP70XBTBS
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBT Fully Automatic Bluetooth Wireless Belt Drive Turntable Black Silver
1-3 Days
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Bluetooth Turntable LP70XBT Black Fully Automatic Vinyl Player
Audio-Technica Bluetooth Turntable LP70XBT Black Fully Automatic Vinyl Player, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica AT-LP70XBT Bluetooth Turntable Record Player - White/Silver ATLP70XBTWS
Audio-Technica AT-LP70XBT Bluetooth Turntable Record Player - White/Silver, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre x D33 Centimetre
Weight:2.9 kg
Drive
Drive Type:Belt drive
Rotational Speed:33 1/3 rpm, 45 rpm
Pitch Control:No
Functions
Playback Media:Vinyl record
Recording Function:No
Bluetooth:Yes
Other
Connections:Audio output (RCA), DC input 12 V, Phono Output
Special Features:Integrated phono preamplifier

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-LP60X
£119.00
Audio Technica AT-LP60XCompare 8 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP60XBT
£153.95
Audio Technica AT-LP60XBTCompare 19 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP5X
£295.00
Audio Technica AT-LP5XCompare 3 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBT
£230.00
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBTCompare 13 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT-USB
£295.95
Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT-USBCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WN
£279.00
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WNCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP60XUSB
£127.95
Audio Technica AT-LP60XUSBCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW30TK
£219.97
Audio Technica AT-LPW30TKCompare 8 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP7X
£699.00
Audio Technica AT-LP7XCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica AT6006R
£108.95
Audio Technica AT6006RCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Victrola Automatic VPT-800
£219.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crosley C62
£229.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenco LS-410
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenco LS-440
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pro-Ject E1.2
£249.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lenco LS-300
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pro-Ject Primary E
£189.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teac TN-180BT-A3
£186.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fenton Memphis Vintage
£168.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Argon TT-2
£249.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBT
Digitalis Direct
prodImage
£216.45
Shipping: Free
hard-to-find-hi-fi
prodImage
£216.45
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£216.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£216.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel