Glorious CD case 90

Price History
• CD shelf
• Material: MDF wood
• Wall mounting possible
• Suitable for: up to 90 CDs
• Dimensions: W705 mm x H170 mm x D155 mm
• Weight: 5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Glorious CD case 90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Glorious CD Box 90 CD Storage - White
Glorious CD Box 90 CD Storage - White, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£37.50
£44.49
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Reloop DJ Furniture, Wood, White, 170 B000NAXDMO
Holds up to 90 compact discs Combined system: easy stacking with other CD boxes With divider (45 cd per compartment) Adapts to the look of mix station and mix extensions Can be mounted on the wall
prodImage
£42.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: MDF wood
Wall mounting possible
Dimensions
W705 mm x H170 mm x D155 mm
Suitable for
up to 90 CDs
Weight
5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Glorious CD case 90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Glorious

Glorious Record Box 230
£82.61
Glorious Record Box 230Compare 4 Prices
Glorious Record Box Advanced 110
£37.50
Glorious Record Box Advanced 110Compare 3 Prices
Glorious Record Box 110
£44.99
Glorious Record Box 110Compare 4 Prices
Glorious Record Box 55
£32.50
Glorious Record Box 55Compare 5 Prices
Glorious Record Rack 330
£113.61
Glorious Record Rack 330Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackstar Tone:Link
£39.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT 618
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com SPDIF2AA
£40.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zomo VS-Box 7/100
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zomo VS-Box 1/45
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pro-Ject Record Puck E
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT 617a
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
QED Performance Audio Graphite 0.6 m
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Glorious CD case 90
chord2425
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: £6.99
prodImage
£42.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel