StarTech.com SPDIF2AA

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com SPDIF2AA
from £43.74to £55.243 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Audio Converter
• Converts SPDIF digital coaxial and Toslink to stereo RCA audio
• Dimensions: W42 mm x H27 mm x D52 mm
• Weight: 72 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com SPDIF2AA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com SPDIF Digital Coaxial or Toslink Optical to Stereo RCA Au SPDIF2AA
Convert a Digital Coax or Toslink Signal to Stereo RCA AudioThe SPDIF2AA Toslink/Optical SPDIF to RCA Audio Converter lets you convert a 2-channel Digital Coaxial or Toslink/Optical SPDIF input signal into an RCA analog stereo output.Perfect for home and professional audio applications. this SPDIF to RCA audio converter saves the cost of upgrading equipment for compatible connections. and offers separate Digital Coax and Toslink inputs for dual-function conversion. The small form factor design makes it suitable for installation into virtually any location. regardless of space constraints. while still providing a lossless audio signal. Plus. the digital coaxial or Toslink to RCA converter supports plug-and-play installation. saving you time and hassle.Backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.The StarTech.com Advantage- Support for Digital Coax or Toslink to RCA conversion offers versatility and saves the cost of hardware upgrades that would otherwise be needed for compatiblity- Compact form-factor makes the device easy to transport and fit into almost any installation space
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£43.74
Shipping: Free
SPDIF2AA Startech SPDIF Digital Coaxial or Toslink to Stereo RCA Audio Converter
SPDIF2AA Startech SPDIF Digital Coaxial or Toslink to Stereo RCA Audio Converter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£54.79
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com SPDIF Digital Coaxial or Toslink Optical to Stereo RCA Audio Converter - Digital Audio Adapter (SPDIF2AA), black B006PHXMQQ
Convert a Digital Coax or Toslink Signal to Stereo RCA Audio – SPDIF Coax to Optical Converter – SPDIF Coax to Toslink Digital Coax to Toslink Converter – Digital Coax to Optical – SPDIF to RCA – Toslink / Optical SPDIF to RCA Audio Converter
prodImage
£55.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Converts SPDIF digital coaxial and Toslink to stereo RCA audio
Dimensions
W42 mm x H27 mm x D52 mm
Weight
72 g

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com SPDIF2AA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica AT 618
£42.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Glorious Record Box 110
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zomo VS-Box 1/45
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pro-Ject Q UP
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Glorious Record Box Advanced 110
£37.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Align IT DS3
£50.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackstar Tone:Link
£36.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Record Puck PRO
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zomo VS-Box 7/100
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT-LT13A
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com SPDIF2AA
prodImage
£43.74
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£54.79
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£55.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel