Glorious Record Box 230

Manufacturer: Glorious
Glorious Record Box 230
from £83.61to £97.007 offersManufacturer: Glorious
• Record shelf
• Material: Wood
• Suitable for: up to 230 records in 12'' format
• Dimensions: W705 mm x H355 mm x D340 mm
• Weight: 12.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Glorious Record Box 230
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Glorious 12" Vinyl Record Storage Box 230 (black) 217962-BLACK
Glorious 12" Vinyl Record Storage Box 230 (black), Music > Audio Media Accessories
prodImage
£83.61
Shipping: Free
Glorious Record Box White 230 – 115 Sheets Per Compartment, Up to 230 Sheets in 12 Inch Format, Easily Stackable, Optically Matched, White B000N97UXI
Simple and stable. Clever combination system. Available with shrink-wrap finish.
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Glorious Record Box 230 Vinyl LP Storage - White 230 Black
Glorious Record Box 230 Vinyl LP Storage - White, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£84.99
£93.98
Shipping: £8.99
with shipping: £8.99
Glorious Record Storage Box 230 White
If you're looking for storage for your 12" vinyl records, look no further than the Glorious Record Storage Box 230. The boxes are made of...
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Glorious Record Storage Box 230 Black
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Glorious Record Box 230 White Storage System for 12'' Records RECORDBOX230WHITE
Glorious Record Box 230 White Storage System for 12'' Records, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Glorious Record Box 230 Black Storage System for 12'' Records 217962-BLACK
Glorious Record Box 230 Black Storage System for 12'' Records, Music > Audio Media Accessories
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: Wood
Dimensions
W705 mm x H355 mm x D340 mm
Suitable for
up to 230 records in 12'' format
Weight
12.3 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Glorious Record Box 230
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Glorious

Glorious Record Rack 330
£115.61
Glorious Record Rack 330Compare 6 Prices
Glorious CD case 90
£37.50
Glorious CD case 90Compare 1 Prices
Glorious Record Box 110
£44.99
Glorious Record Box 110Compare 3 Prices
Glorious Record Box 55
£32.50
Glorious Record Box 55Compare 3 Prices
Glorious Record Box Advanced 110
£37.50
Glorious Record Box Advanced 110Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica AT-LH18H
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Clamp IT
£78.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audio Technica AT6006R
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Alto Bluetooth Ultimate
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
QED Performance Audio 40i 3 m
£70.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica AT-LH13H
£70.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
VCM Platto triple
£69.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audio Technica AT-LH15H
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Record Puck DS
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dynavox AUX-S PRO
£99.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Glorious Record Box 230
junorecords
prodImage
£83.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
chord2425
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: £8.99
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel