Pro-Ject Record Puck S

Price History
• Ensures secure hold of the vinyl record
• Sound enhancement for all turntables
• Optimizes playback of warped vinyls
• Reduces unwanted resonances
• Spindle height with record max. 10.5 mm
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pro-Ject Record Puck S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pro-Ject Record Puck S, Elegant Aluminium Plate Weight to Reduce Unwanted Resonance (Black) 54973
Ensures a tight fit of the record and sound enhancement for all turntables Made in Europe Optimises the reproduction of wavy vinyls Reduces unwanted resonance Check your spindle height: the spindle height with the record placed on must not exceed 10.5 mm
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Project Record Puck S - Black
Project Record Puck S - Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-ject Record Puck S - Black
Pro-ject Record Puck S - Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£59.00
£60.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Pro-Ject Record Puck S, Elegant Aluminium Plate Weight to Reduce Unwanted Resonance (Silver) 54974
Ensures a tight fit of the record and sound enhancement for all turntables Made in Europe Optimises the reproduction of wavy vinyls Reduces unwanted resonance Check your spindle height: the spindle height with the record placed on must not exceed 10.5 mm
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Project Record Puck S - Silver
Project Record Puck S - Silver, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ensures secure hold of the vinyl record
Sound enhancement for all turntables
Optimizes playback of warped vinyls
Reduces unwanted resonances
Spindle height with record max. 10.5 mm
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Pro-Ject Record Puck S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pro-Ject

Pro-Ject CD Box DS3
£599.00
Pro-Ject CD Box DS3Compare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVO
£439.00
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVOCompare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject Phono Box S2 Ultra
£219.00
Pro-Ject Phono Box S2 UltraCompare 7 Prices
Pro-Ject Automat A1.2
£469.00
Pro-Ject Automat A1.2Compare 6 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2
£499.97
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2Compare 37 Prices
Pro-Ject CD case S3
£399.00
Pro-Ject CD case S3Compare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+
£399.00
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+Compare 6 Prices
Pro-Ject CD case E
£199.00
Pro-Ject CD case ECompare 11 Prices
Pro-Ject CD box DS2T
£559.00
Pro-Ject CD box DS2TCompare 2 Prices
Pro-Ject T1 EVO
£359.00
Pro-Ject T1 EVOCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zomo VS-Box 7/200
£58.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pro-Ject Align IT DS3
£62.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zomo VS-Box 1/45
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DN-48000
£66.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
QED Performance Audio 40i 3 m
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
VCM Loposa
£71.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alto Bluetooth Ultimate
£72.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
VCM Platto triple
£69.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
VCM Vetro
£72.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Glorious Record Box 110
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pro-Ject Record Puck S
HiFix
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
hifix-online
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
chord2425
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: £1.99
HiFix
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel