iFi GO bar

Manufacturer: iFi
iFi GO bar
from £269.00to £329.002 offersManufacturer: iFi
• Ultra-mobile USB DAC with headphone amplifier
• Connectivity: 3.5 mm and 4.4 mm jacks, USB-C input
• Includes leather case, USB-C cable, Lightning cable, and USB-A adapter
• 16-core XMOS microcontroller for optimized sound quality
• Volume control and sound settings via buttons
• Colored LEDs indicating format and sample rate
Show all product details

Price History

1M
iFi GO bar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
iFi

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
IFI GO BAR
IFI GO BAR, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
iFi Audio Go Bar Ultra Portable Music Headphone DAC USB C Balanced 3.5mm 4.4mm 03-12-002-0003
iFi Audio Go Bar Ultra Portable Music Headphone DAC USB C Balanced 3.5mm 4.4mm, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Amplifiers & Pre-Amps
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ultra-mobile USB DAC with headphone amplifier
Connectivity: 3.5 mm and 4.4 mm jacks, USB-C input
Includes leather case, USB-C cable, Lightning cable, and USB-A adapter
16-core XMOS microcontroller for optimized sound quality
Volume control and sound settings via buttons
Colored LEDs indicating format and sample rate

Price History

1M
iFi GO bar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from iFi

iFi iPurifier3
£129.00
iFi iPurifier3Compare 1 Prices
iFi GO bar Kensei
£449.00
iFi GO bar KenseiCompare 2 Prices
iFi GO pod
£399.00
iFi GO podCompare 4 Prices
iFi Zen DAC
£149.99
iFi Zen DACCompare 1 Prices
iFi AC iPurifier
£129.00
iFi AC iPurifierCompare 3 Prices
iFi xDSD
£599.00
iFi xDSDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cambridge Audio Duo
£265.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Vinyl NRS Box S3
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Taga HTA-25B
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Amp Box S3
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
WiiM Vibelink Amp
£319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Tube Box S
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Phono Box S2 Ultra
£219.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tangent PowerAmpster II
£217.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
iFi GO bar
nottinghamhificentre
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel