Audio Technica AT-LPW50BTRW

Price History
• Turntable
• Drive Type: Belt drive
• Rotational Speed: 33 1/3 rpm, 45 rpm
• Pitch Control: No
• Playback Media: Vinyl record
• Connections: Audio input (RCA), Phono Output
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Dimensions: W420 mm x H126 mm x D340 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-LPW50BTRW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio Technica ATLPW50BTRW Turntable Bluetooth Manual Belt Drive Wood Base Rosewood
1-3 Days
prodImage
£357.95
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica ATLPW50BTRW Turntable Bluetooth Manual Belt Drive Wood Base Rosewood
1-3 Days
prodImage
£357.95
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica ATLPW50BTRW Turntable Bluetooth Manual Rosewood - 2 Year warranty
Audio Technica ATLPW50BTRW Turntable Bluetooth Manual Rosewood - 2 Year warranty, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£364.95
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica LPW50BTRW Manual Belt-Drive Turntable (Wireless & Analogue) Rosewood 84409
Fully manual, belt-drive operation with two speeds: 33-1/3 and 45 RPM Motor features a speed-sensor system to maintain accurate platter rotation speed Straight carbon-fiber tonearm with hydraulically damped lift control and lockable rest Professional anti-resonance, die-cast aluminum platter with rubber mat AT-HS4(silver) universal ½“-mount headshell and AT-VM95E (black) Dual Moving Magnet phono cartridge with 0.3 x 0.7 mil elliptical stylus
prodImage
£367.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica AT-LPW50BT Rosewood Turntable
Audio Technica AT-LPW50BT Rosewood Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£419.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W420 mm x H126 mm x D340 mm
Weight:5.5 kg
Drive
Drive Type:Belt drive
Rotational Speed:33 1/3 rpm, 45 rpm
Pitch Control:No
Functions
Playback Media:Vinyl record
Bluetooth:Yes
Other
Connections:Audio input (RCA), Phono Output

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-LPW50BTRW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-LP60X
£119.00
Audio Technica AT-LP60XCompare 8 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP60XBT
£149.00
Audio Technica AT-LP60XBTCompare 20 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP5X
£295.00
Audio Technica AT-LP5XCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBT
£216.45
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBTCompare 14 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBT
£230.00
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBTCompare 13 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT-USB
£295.95
Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT-USBCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WN
£279.00
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WNCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP60XUSB
£127.95
Audio Technica AT-LP60XUSBCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW30TK
£219.97
Audio Technica AT-LPW30TKCompare 8 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP7X
£699.00
Audio Technica AT-LP7XCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roberts Stylus Luxe
£360.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Pro-Ject T1 EVO
£359.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pro-Ject E1 BT (AT3600L)
£339.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lenco LS-600WA
£389.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono
£399.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Lenco LS-480
£319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips The Tina (TAV9000D/10)
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenco LS-500
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-LPW50PB
£309.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenco LBT-225WA
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-LPW50BTRW
prodImage
£357.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£357.95
Shipping: Free
tvatech
prodImage
£364.95
Shipping: Free
Car Audio Centre & Superfi
prodImage
£367.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel