Pro-Ject T1 BT Peanuts Turntable

• Turntable
• Drive Type: Belt drive
• Rotational Speed: 33 rpm, 45 rpm
• Pitch Control: No
• Playback Media: Vinyl record
• Recording Function: No
• Connections: Phono Output
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pro-Ject T1 BT Peanuts Turntable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pro-Ject Peanuts Limited Edition Belt Driven Bluetooth Turntable with Built-In Phono Stage
1-3 Days
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Peanuts Limited Edition Belt Driven Bluetooth Turntable with Built-In Phono Stage
1-3 Days
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W415 mm x H100 mm x D335 mm
Weight:3.8 kg
Drive
Drive Type:Belt drive
Rotational Speed:33 rpm, 45 rpm
Pitch Control:No
Functions
Playback Media:Vinyl record
Recording Function:No
Bluetooth:Yes
Other
Connections:Phono Output
Special Features:Limited Special Edition in Peanuts Design

Price History

1M
Pro-Ject T1 BT Peanuts Turntable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pro-Ject

Pro-Ject CD Box DS3
£599.00
Pro-Ject CD Box DS3Compare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject Phono Box S2 Ultra
£219.00
Pro-Ject Phono Box S2 UltraCompare 7 Prices
Pro-Ject Automat A1.2
£469.00
Pro-Ject Automat A1.2Compare 6 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2
£499.97
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2Compare 37 Prices
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+
£399.00
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+Compare 6 Prices
Pro-Ject CD case E
£199.00
Pro-Ject CD case ECompare 11 Prices
Pro-Ject T1 EVO
£359.00
Pro-Ject T1 EVOCompare 10 Prices
Pro-Ject CD case S3
£399.00
Pro-Ject CD case S3Compare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject CD box DS2T
£559.00
Pro-Ject CD box DS2TCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pro-Ject T2
£479.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pro-Ject Juke Box E1
£479.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lenco LS-600WA
£389.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denon DP-450USB
£485.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Denon DP-400
£479.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Teac TN-400BT-X
£449.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dual CS 418
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject T2 Super Phono
£559.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pro-Ject VT-E BT R
£499.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips The Tina (TAV9000D/10)
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject T1 BT Peanuts Turntable
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel