Pro-Ject VT-E BT R

Price History
• Turntable
• Drive Type: Belt drive
• Rotational Speed: 33 rpm, 45 rpm
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Special Features: Vertically standing or wall mountable
• Dimensions: W430 mm x H345 mm x D245 mm
• Weight: 2.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pro-Ject VT-E BT R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pro-Ject VT-E BT R Wireless Plug & Play Vertical Bluetooth Turntable Black Gloss VTEBTB
Pro-Ject VT-E BT R Wireless Plug & Play Vertical Bluetooth Turntable Black Gloss
1-3 Days
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject VT-E BT R Wireless Plug & Play Vertical Bluetooth Turntable White Gloss VTEBTW
Pro-Ject VT-E BT R Wireless Plug & Play Vertical Bluetooth Turntable White Gloss
1-3 Days
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject VT-E BT R Wireless Plug & Play Vertical Bluetooth Turntable Black Gloss VTEBTB
Pro-Ject VT-E BT R Wireless Plug & Play Vertical Bluetooth Turntable Black Gloss
1-3 Days
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject VT-E BT R Wireless Plug & Play Vertical Bluetooth Turntable White Gloss VTEBTW
Pro-Ject VT-E BT R Wireless Plug & Play Vertical Bluetooth Turntable White Gloss
1-3 Days
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject VT-E BT, Vertical Turntable with wireless streaming output, Red
Vertical standing or wall mount option included Instant playback with super-easy setup BT output for wireless use Record clamp for secure record fixing 8,6” aluminium tonearm, OM5e cartridge pre-mounted
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pro-Ject VT-E BT R Wireless Plug & Play Vertical Bluetooth Turntable Red Gloss VTEBTR
Pro-Ject VT-E BT R Wireless Plug & Play Vertical Bluetooth Turntable Red Gloss
1-3 Days
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject VT-E BT R Wireless Plug & Play Vertical Bluetooth Turntable Red Gloss VTEBTR
Pro-Ject VT-E BT R Wireless Plug & Play Vertical Bluetooth Turntable Red Gloss
1-3 Days
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W430 mm x H345 mm x D245 mm
Weight:2.8 kg
Drive
Drive Type:Belt drive
Rotational Speed:33 rpm, 45 rpm
Functions
Bluetooth:Yes
Other
Special Features:Vertically standing or wall mountable

Price History

1M 3M
Pro-Ject VT-E BT R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pro-Ject

Pro-Ject CD Box DS3
£599.00
Pro-Ject CD Box DS3Compare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject Phono Box S2 Ultra
£219.00
Pro-Ject Phono Box S2 UltraCompare 7 Prices
Pro-Ject Automat A1.2
£469.00
Pro-Ject Automat A1.2Compare 6 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2
£499.97
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2Compare 37 Prices
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+
£399.00
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+Compare 6 Prices
Pro-Ject CD case E
£199.00
Pro-Ject CD case ECompare 11 Prices
Pro-Ject T1 EVO
£359.00
Pro-Ject T1 EVOCompare 10 Prices
Pro-Ject CD case S3
£399.00
Pro-Ject CD case S3Compare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject CD box DS2T
£559.00
Pro-Ject CD box DS2TCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Denon DP-450USB
£485.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dual CS 518
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denon DP-400
£479.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pro-Ject T2
£479.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Teac TN-400BT-X
£449.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pro-Ject T1 BT Peanuts Turntable
£479.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dual CS 429
£567.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dual CS 418
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject T2 Super Phono
£559.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pro-Ject Juke Box E1
£479.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
Pro-Ject VT-E BT R
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel