Pro-Ject T2 W

Price History
• Completely redesigned tonearm with an effective length of 9 inches
• Factory-installed MM cartridge Sumiko Rainier
• Wi-Fi compatibility for vinyl streaming to various output devices
• Innovative Wi-Fi streaming technology for seamless streaming
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pro-Ject T2 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pro-Ject Artist Collection - Scorpions Turntable With Pick it 25A Cartridge PJAAT2SW
Pro-Ject Artist Collection - Scorpions Turntable With Pick it 25A Cartridge, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject (Rainier) - Satin White 53720
Class-leading wi-fi streaming output to play your vinyl around the house Dual-stage, split-passive moving magnet phono stage built-in Built-in speed control brings added convenience for easy changing between 33 and 45 RPM Factory-mounted Sumiko Rainier cartridge with elliptical diamond stylus Premium 9" tonearm Heavy zero-resonance glass platter
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject T2 W (Rainier) - Walnut 53721
Class-leading wi-fi streaming output to play your vinyl around the house Dual-stage, split-passive moving magnet phono stage built-in Built-in speed control brings added convenience for easy changing between 33 and 45 RPM Factory-mounted Sumiko Rainier cartridge with elliptical diamond stylus Premium 9" tonearm Heavy zero-resonance glass platter
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject T2 W Turntable Walnut PT2WWA
Pro-Ject T2 W Turntable Walnut
1-3 Days
prodImage
£879.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject T2 W Turntable White PT2WWH
Pro-Ject T2 W Turntable White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£879.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject T2 W Turntable Black PT2WB
Pro-Ject T2 W Turntable Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£879.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject T2 W Turntable White PT2WWH
Pro-Ject T2 W Turntable White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£879.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pro-Ject Audio Systems Project T2 W Wi-Fi Turntable Gloss Black 53719
Class-leading wi-fi streaming output to play your vinyl around the house Dual-stage, split-passive moving magnet phono stage built-in Built-in speed control brings added convenience for easy changing between 33 and 45 RPM Factory-mounted Sumiko Rainier cartridge with elliptical diamond stylus Premium 9" tonearm Heavy zero-resonance glass platter
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject T2 W Turntable Black PT2WB
Pro-Ject T2 W Turntable Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£879.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject T2 W Turntable Walnut PT2WWA
Pro-Ject T2 W Turntable Walnut
1-3 Days
prodImage
£879.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Completely redesigned tonearm with an effective length of 9 inches
Factory-installed MM cartridge Sumiko Rainier
Wi-Fi compatibility for vinyl streaming to various output devices
Innovative Wi-Fi streaming technology for seamless streaming

Price History

1M 3M
Pro-Ject T2 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pro-Ject

Pro-Ject CD Box DS3
£599.00
Pro-Ject CD Box DS3Compare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject Phono Box S2 Ultra
£219.00
Pro-Ject Phono Box S2 UltraCompare 7 Prices
Pro-Ject Automat A1.2
£469.00
Pro-Ject Automat A1.2Compare 6 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2
£499.97
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2Compare 37 Prices
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+
£399.00
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+Compare 6 Prices
Pro-Ject CD case E
£199.00
Pro-Ject CD case ECompare 10 Prices
Pro-Ject T1 EVO
£359.00
Pro-Ject T1 EVOCompare 10 Prices
Pro-Ject CD case S3
£399.00
Pro-Ject CD case S3Compare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject CD box DS2T
£559.00
Pro-Ject CD box DS2TCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pro-Ject Juke Box E1 HiFi Set
£639.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Pro-Ject T2 Super Phono
£559.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pro-Ject VT-E BT R
£499.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audio Technica AT-LP7X
£699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Juke Box S2
£699.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dual CS 518
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Debut PRO B
£699.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dual CS 429
£567.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Denon DP-450USB
£485.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Denon DP-400
£479.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pro-Ject T2 W
chord2425
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
HiFix
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
HiFix
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£879.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel