Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2

Price History
• Drive Type: Belt drive
• Rotational Speed: 33 rpm, 45 rpm
• Pitch Control: No
• Playback Media: Vinyl record
• Recording Function: No
• Turntable with TPE-damped, anti-magnetic aluminum platter
• CNC-machined aluminum tonearm bearing block for resonance absorption
• Pick it MM EVO cartridge system for vibrant sound
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2 Turntable High Gloss Red DEBUTEVO2-HGR
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2 Turntable High Gloss Red
1-3 Days
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2 Turntable Satin White DEBUTEVO2-SW
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2 Turntable Satin White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2 Turntable Satin Golden Yellow DEBUTEVO2-SGY
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2 Turntable Satin Golden Yellow
1-3 Days
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2 Turntable High Gloss Black DEBUTEVO2-HGB
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2 Turntable High Gloss Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2 Turntable with Roberts Stream 67L All In One Smart Music System Walnut DEBUTEVO2WA-STREAM67LWAL
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2 Turntable with Roberts Stream 67L All In One Smart Music System Walnut
1-3 Days
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2 Turntable with Roberts Stream 67L All In One Smart Music System Walnut DEBUTEVO2WA-STREAM67LWAL
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2 Turntable with Roberts Stream 67L All In One Smart Music System Walnut
1-3 Days
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2 Turntable Satin Black and Ruark R3s Music System Charcoal HiFi Package DEBUTEVO2SBK-R3SCHR
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2 Turntable Satin Black and Ruark R3s Music System Charcoal HiFi Package
1-3 Days
prodImage
£1,080.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2 Turntable Satin Black and Ruark R3s Music System Charcoal HiFi Package DEBUTEVO2SBK-R3SCHR
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2 Turntable Satin Black and Ruark R3s Music System Charcoal HiFi Package
1-3 Days
prodImage
£1,080.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Turntable with TPE-damped, anti-magnetic aluminum platter
CNC-machined aluminum tonearm bearing block for resonance absorption
Pick it MM EVO cartridge system for vibrant sound
Adaptive Anti-Skating technology for precise playback
Electronic speed control for 33 and 45 RPM
Drive
Drive Type:Belt drive
Rotational Speed:33 rpm, 45 rpm
Pitch Control:No
Functions
Playback Media:Vinyl record
Recording Function:No

Price History

1M 3M
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pro-Ject

Pro-Ject CD Box DS3
£599.00
Pro-Ject CD Box DS3Compare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject Phono Box S2 Ultra
£219.00
Pro-Ject Phono Box S2 UltraCompare 7 Prices
Pro-Ject Automat A1.2
£469.00
Pro-Ject Automat A1.2Compare 7 Prices
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+
£399.00
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+Compare 6 Prices
Pro-Ject CD case E
£199.00
Pro-Ject CD case ECompare 11 Prices
Pro-Ject T1 EVO
£359.00
Pro-Ject T1 EVOCompare 10 Prices
Pro-Ject CD case S3
£399.00
Pro-Ject CD case S3Compare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject CD box DS2T
£559.00
Pro-Ject CD box DS2TCompare 2 Prices
Pro-Ject Phono Box MM
£50.00
Pro-Ject Phono Box MMCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pro-Ject VT-E BT R
£499.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pro-Ject Juke Box E1
£479.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
Pro-Ject T2 Super Phono
£559.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Denon DP-400
£479.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pro-Ject T2
£479.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono
£399.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Pro-Ject T1 BT Peanuts Turntable
£479.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denon DP-450USB
£485.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dual CS 418
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teac TN-400BT-X
£449.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2
prodImage
£499.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.97
Shipping: Free
home AV direct
prodImage
£589.00
Shipping: Free
TVA Tech t/a Electricshop
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel