Primus Essential Trek Pot Set

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus Essential Trek Pot Set
from £47.87to £52.992 offersManufacturer: Primus
• Trek pot series made of hardened aluminum
• Even heat distribution without burning
• Handle can be attached in two positions, secure grip
• Lid made of PP plastic with silicone handle, can be used as a strainer
• Set consists of 2 pots (0.6 L and 1.0 L) and a pan
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Primus Essential Trek Pot Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus Unisex - Adult Essential Trek Pot Series, Silver, 1.0L + 0.6L RP-741450
The Trek pot series made of hardened aluminium has a slightly thicker base. As a result, the temperature is distributed evenly throughout the pot without burning. The spiral pattern in the base of the pot also promotes heat transfer The handle can be fixed in two positions. It provides a secure hold when cooking and serving. It can be easily removed for transport and keeps all parts of the pot together to save space. The lid is made of PP plastic and can also be used as a strainer with its silicone handle.
prodImage
£47.87
Shipping: Free
Primus Trek Camping Pot Set
Primus Trek Camping Pot Set, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trek pot series made of hardened aluminum
Even heat distribution without burning
Handle can be attached in two positions, secure grip
Lid made of PP plastic with silicone handle, can be used as a strainer
Set consists of 2 pots (0.6 L and 1.0 L) and a pan

Price History

1M 3M
Primus Essential Trek Pot Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Lite+
£75.00
Primus Lite+Compare 19 Prices
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 3 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.98
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 6 Prices
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Primus LiTech Frying PanCompare 4 Prices
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S Large
£74.95
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S LargeCompare 5 Prices
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£171.42
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
£112.99
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£80.00
Primus Lite XLCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Primus CampFire Pot S/S 5 l
£47.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Feast Cooking Set L
£48.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
GSI Outdoors Gourmet Kitchen Set 11
£50.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus MicronStove
£49.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cadac Paella Pan 47 cm
£49.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Collaps pot 2.5 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Optimus Crux Lite
£46.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Grill Fire Pan gp30
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus CampFire Frying Pan S/S 25 cm
£40.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Titan kettle 850 ml
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel