Primus Coffee-Tea Press for Lite+

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus Coffee-Tea Press for Lite+
from £14.954 offersManufacturer: PrimusPrice History
• Primus Cookware Set 'Lite+'
• Locking mechanism for stove and pot
• 'Laminar Flow' burner for high efficiency
• Suitable for solo trips or for 2 people
• Primus coffee/tea press for fresh coffee or tea outdoors
• Fits Lite and Lite+ cookware sets
• Dimensions: Ø 9 cm, height 11 cm
• Weight 40 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£15.00
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus Coffee & Tea Press Camping French Cafetiere Press P737570
Primus Coffee & Tea Press Camping French Cafetiere Press, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Primus Coffee-Tea Press for Eta Lite P737570
Primus Coffee-Tea Press for Eta Lite, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Cooking Parts & Repair
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Primus Unisex - Adult Lite+ Cooker Set, Multi-Colour, One Size P737570
The cooker can also be hung up The lid is also a small cup A base for safe operation is also included Cooker set; 790474; Primus; camping grills, cookers & accessories; 7330033899146; multi-coloured; cooking appliances
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Primus Coffee/Tea Press for Lite/Lite+ 737570
Primus Coffee/Tea Press for Lite/Lite+, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Primus Cookware Set 'Lite+'
Locking mechanism for stove and pot
'Laminar Flow' burner for high efficiency
Suitable for solo trips or for 2 people
Primus coffee/tea press for fresh coffee or tea outdoors
Fits Lite and Lite+ cookware sets
Dimensions: Ø 9 cm, height 11 cm
Weight 40 g

Price History

1M 3M
Primus Coffee-Tea Press for Lite+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Lite+
£75.00
Primus Lite+Compare 19 Prices
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 3 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.99
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Primus LiTech Frying PanCompare 4 Prices
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
£112.99
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£171.42
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 l
£51.99
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 lCompare 4 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£80.00
Primus Lite XLCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trangia Water kettle 1.4l (200244)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Handle Mug 600
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus TrailCutlery Aluminum
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Bleuet Micro Plus
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Primus Toaster
£17.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSR Alpine Deluxe Kitchen Set
£13.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus TrailBreak Lunch Jug 400 ml
£16.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigg Hot & Cold Glass 0.4 l
£17.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Camping Micro Plus
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel