Polaroid PLD 6042/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Glass properties: mirrored
• Weight: 20 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6042/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid PLD 6042/S 086 HAVANA, 49, PANTOS, Polarized PLD 6042/S 086 716736033389
Round sunglasses Front in brown havana polycarbonate with a matt finish Triacetate polarized lenses Temples in matt brown havana polycarbonate Brown lenses
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 6042/S 807 BLACK, 49, PANTOS, Polarized 1BPH-YB1M-S3TO
Round sunglasses Matt black polycarbonate front Triacetate polarized lenses Matt black polycarbonate temples Gray lenses
prodImage
£29.16
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 6042/S 086/SP Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Havana Brown Pantos Polarized 716736033389
The Sunglasses Polaroid They boast frames of excellent quality and trendy, often with polarized lenses capable of ensuring a high protection index for sunlight. Designed for those who want to wear trendy glasses with an excellent quality/price ratio, discover the sunglasses Polaroid PLD 6042/S cod. color 086/SP
prodImage
£32.00
£41.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 6042/S 807/M9 Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Black Pantos Polarized 716736033396
Sunglasses, Frame in plastic.
prodImage
£34.00
£43.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid Round Mens Black Grey Polarized Sunglasses - One Size 1112ece3-2686-43a9-ac0d-50faef75067d
Polaroid Sunglasses 6042/S 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized have a round style frame with a keyhole bridge. The polycarbonate frame features the brand's iconic details such as silver rivets on the frame front and pixels on the inside of the temple tip.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.00
£41.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Sunglasses 6042/S 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized PLD-6042S-807-M9-49
Polaroid Sunglasses 6042/S 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized have a round style frame with a keyhole bridge. The polycarbonate frame features the...
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses 6042/S 086 SP Dark Havana Bronze Polarized PLD-6042S-086SP-49
Polaroid Sunglasses 6042/S 086 SP Dark Havana Bronze Polarized have a round style frame with a keyhole bridge. The polycarbonate frame features the...
prodImage
£48.94
£58.94
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Polaroid PLD 6042/S 807 BLACK, 49, PANTOS, Polarized B07B3XCL6Y
Round sunglasses Matt black polycarbonate front Triacetate polarized lenses Matt black polycarbonate temples Gray lenses
prodImage
£30.82
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 6042/S 807 BLACK, 49, PANTOS, Polarized 152984941
Round sunglasses Matt black polycarbonate front Triacetate polarized lenses Matt black polycarbonate temples Gray lenses
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Glass properties: mirrored
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
20 g

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6042/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 12 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.48
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Sportstyle 221
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£28.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 6041/S
£28.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex LGL 42
£28.86
Compare Prices
10 offers
Polaroid PLD 2138/S
£29.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Polaroid PLD 2049/S
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex sportstyle 238
£28.52
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid PLD 8049/S
£28.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polaroid PLD 8048/S
£28.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
VISTA PIU'
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
E2comm_Shop
prodImage
£29.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel