Polaroid PLD 2125/S

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Men's Sunglasses
• Model: PLD 2125/S
• Includes Protective Case
• Rectangular Frame Shape
• Polarized Lenses
• Suitable for Driving
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2125/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid Pld 2125/s 08A/M9 BLACK GREY Sunglasses Men's Acetate, Standard, 66 PLD 2125/S 08A BLACk 716736700939
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 2125/s Colour: 08A/M9 BLACK GREY Size: 66 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£27.28
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2125/S 3U5 5Z Grey Green Grey Green Mirror Polarized PLD-2125S-3U5-5Z-66
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2125/S 3U5 5Z Grey Green Grey Green Mirror Polarized are a sporty wrap around style with thick temples and large polarized...
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2125/S 08A M9 Black Grey Grey Polarized PLD-2125S-08A-M9-66
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2125/S 08A M9 Black Grey Grey Polarized are a sporty wrap around style with thick temples and large polarized lenses for...
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Wrap Mens Black Grey Polarized Sunglasses - One Size 719979d2-8885-4faf-8027-3c4cf11a5ad0
Polaroid Wrap Mens Black Grey Grey Polarized Sunglasses Polaroid are a sporty wrap around style with thick temples and large polarized lenses for ultimate protection. The lightweight plastic frame is finished with Polaroid branding on the temples.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Wrap Mens Blue Grey Mirror Polarized Sunglasses - One Size 0c07c555-3c61-4991-a1db-07d5bb08337a
Polaroid Wrap Mens Blue Grey Blue Mirror Polarized Sunglasses Polaroid are a sporty wrap around style with thick temples and large polarized lenses for ultimate protection. The lightweight plastic frame is finished with Polaroid branding on the temples.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Pld 2125/s XW0/5X BLUE GREY Sunglasses Men's Acetate, Standard, 66 174377
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 2125/s Colour: XW0/5X BLUE GREY Size: 66 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Pld 2125/s XW0/5X BLUE GREY Sunglasses Men's Acetate, Standard, 66 174377
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 2125/s Colour: XW0/5X BLUE GREY Size: 66 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 2125/S 08A/M9 Man Sunglasses Plastic Grey dark Squared 716736700939
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2125/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The dark gray color and the lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£37.00
£46.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 2125/S 8LZ/M9 Man Sunglasses Plastic Black/Orange Grey Squared 716736700953
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2125/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black/orange color and the dark gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£39.00
£48.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
More offers
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2125/S XW0 5X Blue Grey Blue Mirror Polarized PLD-2125S-XW0-5X-66
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2125/S XW0 5X Blue Grey Blue Mirror Polarized are a sporty wrap around style with thick temples and large polarized lenses...
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 2125/S XW0/5X Man Sunglasses Plastic Blue/Grey Blue Squared Mirror 716736700960
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2125/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The blue/gray color and the blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£42.00
£51.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 2125/S XW0/5X Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2125/S 08AM9 66 PLD 2125/S 6608AM9
GenderMenShipment includesBranded caseMain colorBlackFrame colorBlackFrame materialRubberRim StyleFull-RimLenses ColorGreyLenses...
prodImage
£67.29
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2125/S 8LZM9 66 PLD 2125/S 668LZM9
prodImage
£74.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Men's Sunglasses
Model: PLD 2125/S
Includes Protective Case
Rectangular Frame Shape
Polarized Lenses
Suitable for Driving
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2125/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 8049/S
£28.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polaroid PLD 2050/S
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 8048/S
£28.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.35
Compare Prices
11 offers
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
Swiss Eye Astronaut
£31.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 8053/S
£26.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Authentic A102
£25.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 706
£33.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Uvex sportstyle 238
£28.61
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£27.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel