Polaroid PLD 2086/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Polycarbonate
• Polarizing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2086/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid Pld 2086/s 807/UC BLACK Sunglasses Men's Polycarbonate, Standard, 47 Pld 2086/s 807/UC BLACK 716736191737
Sunglasses with polarized lenses for men and women Front in black polycarbonate Black polycarbonate temples with light silver metallic decoration with laser engraved pattern Polaroid logo on the left lens and iconic Polaroid pixel on the temple tip Triacetate polarized lenses
prodImage
£28.08
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Pld 2086/s 086/UC HAVANA Sunglasses Men's Polycarbonate, Standard, 47 fba_716736191713
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 2086/s Colour: 086/UC HAVANA Size: 47 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£28.41
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2086/S 003 C3 Matte Black Grey Polarized PLD2086S-003-C3-47
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2086/S 003 C3 Matte Black Grey Polarized are a retro round shape with a keyhole bridge and perfect for men and women.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2086/S 807 UC Black Green Polarized PLD2086S-807-UC-47
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2086/S 807 UC Black Green Polarized are a retro round shape with a keyhole bridge and perfect for men and women.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Round Mens Matte Black Grey Polarized Sunglasses - One Size 99a6777b-42fc-455c-9d95-c1ffb1c0c4f2
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2086/S 003 C3 Matte Black Grey Polarized are a retro round shape with a keyhole bridge and perfect for men and women. Polaroid's superb polarized lenses will guarantee a glare free wear for all day comfort.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.00
£42.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Round Mens Black Green Polarized Sunglasses - One Size d5a80361-82a5-498d-8d83-f9ecd6d337cd
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2086/S 807 UC Black Green Polarized are a retro round shape with a keyhole bridge and perfect for men and women. Polaroid's superb polarized lenses will guarantee a glare free wear for all day comfort.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.00
£42.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid PLD 2086/S 807/UC Man Sunglasses Plastic Black Green Round Polarized 716736191737
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2086/S, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Round plastic. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color and green lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£43.00
£52.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 2086/S 003/C3 Man Sunglasses Plastic Black Grey Round Polarized 716736191706
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2086/S, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Round plastic. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color and gray lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£43.00
£52.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 2086/S 086/UC Man Sunglasses Plastic Havana Green Round Polarized 716736191713
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2086/S, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Round plastic. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by Havana color and green lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£43.00
£52.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid Pld 2086/s 086/UC HAVANA Sunglasses Men's Polycarbonate, Standard, 47
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 2086/s Colour: 086/UC HAVANA Size: 47 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£56.47
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 2086/S Polarized 086/UC Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2086/S 003C3 47 PLD 2086/S 47003C3
GenderMenMain colorBlackFrame colorBlackFrame materialCarbonLenses ColorBlueLenses MaterialPlasticLenses EffectPolarizedLenses width47Lenses...
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 2086/S Polarized 807/UC Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Polarizing
Frame Material
Polycarbonate
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2086/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 8049/S
£28.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polaroid PLD 8048/S
£28.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Uvex sportstyle 238
£28.61
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.35
Compare Prices
11 offers
Polaroid PLD 6041/S
£28.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£28.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 2066/S
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Nylos HR
£27.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 221
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swiss Eye Raptor
£29.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
VISTA PIU'
prodImage
£28.08
Shipping: Free
Istituto Ottico ISOLANI srl
prodImage
£28.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel