Polaroid PLD 2085/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2085/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid Men's Pld 2085/S Sunglasses, Dkhavana, 52 UK 2085/s 086 52 716736191676
Sunglasses with polarized lenses for men and women Front in brown havana polycarbonate Brown havana colored polycarbonate temples with anthracite colored metallic decoration with laser engraved pattern Polaroid logo on the left lens and iconic Polaroid pixel on the temple tip Triacetate polarized lenses
prodImage
£29.47
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Men's Pld 2085/S Sunglasses, Dkhavana, 52 UK 2085/s 086 52 716736191676
Sunglasses with polarized lenses for men and women Front in brown havana polycarbonate Brown havana colored polycarbonate temples with anthracite colored metallic decoration with laser engraved pattern Polaroid logo on the left lens and iconic Polaroid pixel on the temple tip Triacetate polarized lenses
prodImage
£32.79
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 2085/S Polarized 807/UC Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid sunglasses 2085/S 003/M9 unisex quadratic matt black
Polaroid sunglasses The PLD 2085/S always gives you a sunny look. The timeless frame and unique finish come together to create a stylish picture.
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Square Unisex Havana Grey Polarized 90041091 - Brown - One Size 6d21cb4c-3bfb-4310-ab1d-37f227a9f8a0
Polaroid Square Unisex Havana Grey Polarized 90041091 Polaroid are a stylish square frame crafted from lightweight acetate. Polaroid's polarized lenses give superb glare protection for a fantastic price.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.00
£39.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Lightweight Square Unisex Matte Grey Polarized Sunglasses - Black, Size: 52x19x145mm - Size 52x19x145mm 1033c436-9cf7-4939-a6a5-cda7d3107f69
Polaroid Square Unisex Matte Black Grey Polarized 90041091 Polaroid are a stylish square frame crafted from lightweight acetate. Polaroid's polarized lenses give superb glare protection for a fantastic price.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.00
£39.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid PLD 2085/S 003/M9 Man Sunglasses Plastic Black Grey Squared Polarized 716736191669
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2085/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£43.00
£52.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 2085/S 086/C3 Man Sunglasses Plastic Havana Grey Squared Polarized 716736191676
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2085/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. Havana color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£45.00
£54.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid Pld 2085/s 807/UC BLACK Sunglasses Men's Polycarbonate, Standard, 52
Sunglasses with polarized lenses for men and women Front in black polycarbonate Black polycarbonate temples with light silver metallic decoration with laser engraved pattern Polaroid logo on the left lens and iconic Polaroid pixel on the temple tip Triacetate polarized lenses
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Men's Pld 2085/S Sunglasses (pack of 1)
Polaroid Men's Pld 2085/S Sunglasses (pack of 1), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£56.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2085/S 086 C3 Havana Grey Polarized PLD-2085-S-086-C3-52
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2085/S 086 C3 Havana Grey Polarized are a stylish square frame crafted from lightweight acetate. Polaroid's polarized...
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Men's Sunglasses ref. PLD2085/S
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2085/S 086C3 52 PLD 2085/S 52086C3
GenderMenMain colorBrownFrame colorBrownFrame materialPolycarbonateLenses ColorBlueLenses MaterialPlasticLenses EffectPolarizedLenses width52Lenses...
prodImage
£63.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2085/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 2138/S
£29.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Swiss Eye Raptor
£29.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 2053/S
£24.12
Compare Prices
18 offers
Uvex LGL 29
£29.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex LGL 42
£29.23
Compare Prices
10 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 221
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 6041/S
£28.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 8048/S
£28.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£28.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Compare Prices
21 offers
VISTA PIU'
prodImage
£29.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel