Polaroid PLD 1029/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Frame Colour: Black, Silver
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 21 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 1029/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid Pld 1029/s 003/M9 MATT BLACK Sunglasses Unisex Polycarbonate, Standard, 50
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 1029/s Colour: 003/M9 MATT BLACK Size: 50 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£28.63
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Pld 1029/s N9P/UC MATTE HAVANA Sunglasses Unisex Polycarbonate, Standard, 50 Pld 1029/s N9P/UC MATT HAVANA
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 1029/s Colour: N9P/UC MATTE HAVANA Size: 50 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£32.93
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Pld 1029/s 003/M9 MATT BLACK Sunglasses Unisex Polycarbonate, Standard, 50
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 1029/s Colour: 003/M9 MATT BLACK Size: 50 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 1029/S 003 M9 Shiny Black Grey Polarized PLD-1029S-003-M9
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 1029/S 003 M9 Shiny Black Grey Polarized are a cool retro round shape with keyhole bridge design for that added vintage...
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Round Unisex Shiny Black Grey Polarized Sunglasses Metal - One Size b63c9888-a1df-484f-b576-efc6f076b931
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 1029/S 003 M9 Shiny Black Grey Polarized are a cool retro round shape with keyhole bridge design for that added vintage appeal. Slim metal temples enhance the modern finish to these stylish polarized sunglasses from Polaroid.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.00
£40.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid PLD 1029/S N9P/UC Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Havana Round Polarized 762753953346
Sunglasses, Frame in plastic.
prodImage
£43.00
£52.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 1029/S 003/M9 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 1029/S N9P/UC Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Colour
Black, Silver
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
21 g

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 1029/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex sportstyle 238
£28.61
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£28.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 4138/S
£30.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 221
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex LGL 42
£29.23
Compare Prices
10 offers
Polaroid PLD 8049/S
£28.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polaroid PLD 8048/S
£28.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 2075/S/X
£31.02
Compare Prices
11 offers
Polaroid PLD 2138/S
£29.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Swiss Eye Raptor
£29.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
VISTA PIU'
prodImage
£28.63
Shipping: Free
VISTA PIU'
prodImage
£32.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel