Picard Really shoulder bag (8036)

Manufacturer: Picard
from £60.31to £102.782 offersManufacturer: Picard
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Leather
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W21 Centimetre x H17 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Really shoulder bag (8036)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Picard Luggage- Carry-On Luggage, Ozean B00BD2V0VM
The Picard shoulder bag is made of cowhide leather and available in ocean blue The bag has a zip opening at the top and has a removable Picard tag The shoulder bag has a shoulder handle, a zip pocket on the back and a logo tag The bag has another zip compartment and a small slip pocket inside The women's shoulder bag has an inner lining made of cotton and the following dimensions: 19 x 13 x 6 cm
prodImage
£60.31
Shipping: Free
Picard Women Really 8036929001 Shoulder Bag Black (Black)
Features Perfect for everyday wear Robust cowhide leather Rear zip pocket, inner slip pocket PICARD Leather Goods - Handmade And with love. ...
prodImage
£102.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21 Centimetre x H17 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Leather
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Really shoulder bag (8036)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Picard

Picard Sonja (2794)
£52.39
Picard Sonja (2794)Compare 4 Prices
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
£52.61
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062Compare 5 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)
£119.40
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)Compare 3 Prices
Picard Sonja 2145
£45.00
Picard Sonja 2145Compare 2 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.27
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022
£80.08
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022Compare 2 Prices
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)
£121.95
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Brooklyn
£61.15
Picard BrooklynCompare 4 Prices
Picard Auguri (4946)
£87.81
Picard Auguri (4946)Compare 7 Prices
Picard Authentic (4266)
£420.00
Picard Authentic (4266)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pacsafe Go Crossbody 2.5L
£59.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Pannier
£56.94
Compare Prices
16 offers
Picard Adventure shoulder bag (3079)
£51.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Suri Frey Romy Shoulder Bag (12402)
£64.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwei Mademoiselle M12
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 pouch (QMT32)
£62.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Picard Breakers shoulder bag (7733)
£65.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Euphoria Shoulder Bag (7728)
£54.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chrome Mini Kadet
£53.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Patagonia Atom Sling 8L
£53.15
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£60.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel