Picard Auguri (4946)

Manufacturer: Picard
Picard Auguri (4946)
from £87.81to £123.667 offersManufacturer: Picard
• Handbag
• Material: Leather
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Capacity in Litres: 2 L
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Press Stud
• Dimensions: W30 Centimetre x H17.5 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Auguri (4946)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Picard Auguri Luggage Messenger Bag, Black (black-varnish), standard size, Women's bag 4056278104564_mfn
30x16x4cm Removable strap, practical magnetic closure Perfect for going out High quality genuine leather PICARD Leather Goods - Handmade And with love.
prodImage
£87.81
£92.71
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Picard AUGURI Women's Evening Bag Made of Cowhide Leather Medium with Magnetic Closure Evening Bag Everyday Going Out Evening, Antique silver, standard size, evening bag 4056278104519_mfn
30x16x4cm Perfect for going out High quality genuine leather Removable strap, practical magnetic closure PICARD Leather Goods - Handmade And with love.
prodImage
£88.14
Shipping: Free
Picard Auguri Women's Evening Bag Made of Cowhide Leather, Small, with Magnetic Closure, Evening Bag, Everyday Use, Black, Standard Size, Western 4056278104458_mfn
The women's evening bag from Picard is made of nappa cowhide leather and available in black The case can be closed with a flap and a magnetic closure. Under the flap there is a drawer This evening bag has a removable shoulder handle as well as the removable picard pendant Inside the bag there is a pocket with elastic band and another zip pocket The women's evening bag from the Auguri series has the following dimensions: 30 x 16 x 4 cm
prodImage
£90.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Picard AUGURI Women's Evening Bag Made of Cowhide Leather, Small, Medium, with Magnetic Closure, Evening Bag, Daily Life, Evening, Going Out, Red lacquer, standard size, Women's bag 4056278104571_mfn
prodImage
£111.61
Shipping: Free
Picard Auguri Luggage Messenger Bag, Black (black-varnish), standard size, Women's bag 4056278104564_mfn
prodImage
£111.95
Shipping: Free
Picard AUGURI Women's Evening Bag Made of Cowhide Leather Medium with Magnetic Closure Evening Bag Everyday Going Out Evening, ocean, standard size, Women's bag 4056278104489_mfn
prodImage
£123.66
Shipping: Free
Picard AUGURI Women's Evening Bag Made of Cowhide Leather Medium with Magnetic Closure Evening Bag Everyday Going Out Evening, ocean, standard size, Women's bag 4Y-BHKX-E713
prodImage
£123.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x H17.5 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Leather
Capacity in Litres:2 L
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Press Stud

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Auguri (4946)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Picard

Picard Sonja (7830)
£53.53
Picard Sonja (7830)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Sonja (2794)
£52.39
Picard Sonja (2794)Compare 4 Prices
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
£52.61
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062Compare 5 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)
£119.40
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)Compare 3 Prices
Picard Sonja 2145
£45.00
Picard Sonja 2145Compare 2 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.27
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)
£121.95
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Brooklyn
£61.15
Picard BrooklynCompare 4 Prices
Picard Authentic (4266)
£420.00
Picard Authentic (4266)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Luis backpack (6315)
£90.13
Picard Luis backpack (6315)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Auguri (4946)
Modeherz
prodImage
£87.81
Shipping: £4.90
prodImage
£88.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel