Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)

Manufacturer: Picard
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)
from £121.951 offerManufacturer: Picard
• Picard shoulder bag with adjustable strap
• Spacious main compartment and additional pockets
• Can be carried as a handbag or shoulder bag
• Dimensions: 20x22x7 cm
• Stylish look and great storage capacity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Picard Water buffalo leather shoulder bag with zip in cognac brown 520851B210, Cognac, 20x23x5, Shoulder bag B09B36K4CZ
Master any adventure with the robust Picard shoulder bag from the Buddy collection The high-quality bag made of sturdy water buffalo leather offers plenty of storage space for keys, mobile phone or cash thanks to the main compartment and the front zip pocket The adjustable shoulder strap can be easily adjusted to your needs and offers absolute comfort Thanks to the high-quality workmanship and the sporty design, the bag in the size 23 x 7 x 27 cm attracts attention even when shopping in the city, on the train or in the library The two zips on the main compartment and the outer zip compartment ensures that everything is securely closed in your bag
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Picard shoulder bag with adjustable strap
Spacious main compartment and additional pockets
Can be carried as a handbag or shoulder bag
Dimensions: 20x22x7 cm
Stylish look and great storage capacity

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Picard

Picard Sonja (2794)
£52.39
Picard Sonja (2794)Compare 4 Prices
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
£52.61
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062Compare 5 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)
£119.40
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)Compare 3 Prices
Picard Sonja 2145
£45.00
Picard Sonja 2145Compare 2 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.27
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022
£80.08
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022Compare 2 Prices
Picard Brooklyn
£61.15
Picard BrooklynCompare 4 Prices
Picard Auguri (4946)
£87.81
Picard Auguri (4946)Compare 7 Prices
Picard Authentic (4266)
£420.00
Picard Authentic (4266)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Luis backpack (6315)
£90.13
Picard Luis backpack (6315)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bric's X-Bag BXG45281
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pacsafe Vibe 325
£99.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Campbell
£117.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Shoulder Bag (FZT68)
£116.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Shoulder Bag 12 l
£105.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Hilla (2149190)
£111.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Shoulder Bag (FZT59)
£109.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Re-Wool Sling
£95.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel