Picard Euphoria Shoulder Bag (7728)

Manufacturer: Picard
Picard Euphoria Shoulder Bag (7728)
from £54.43to £54.612 offersManufacturer: Picard
• Adjustable shoulder strap
• Main compartment provides space for valuables
• Zipper pocket on the back for additional storage
• Wide shoulder straps for comfortable carrying
• Dimensions: 23x23x7cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Euphoria Shoulder Bag (7728)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Picard Euphoria, Women’s Euphoria Cross Body, Kiesel, Einheitsgröße - B09862KWMD
Perfect for going out High quality synthetic material Smart interior layout with security compartment PICARD leather goods - handmade. Und mit Liebe. 23 x 23 x 7 cm
prodImage
£54.43
Shipping: Free
Picard Euphoria, Women’s Euphoria Cross Body, Black, Einheitsgröße - B0986CS2NC
Perfect for a night out High-quality synthetic material Smart interior division with security compartment PICARD Leather Goods - Handmade. And with love. 23 x 23 x 7 cm
prodImage
£54.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable shoulder strap
Main compartment provides space for valuables
Zipper pocket on the back for additional storage
Wide shoulder straps for comfortable carrying
Dimensions: 23x23x7cm

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Euphoria Shoulder Bag (7728)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Picard

Picard Sonja (2794)
£52.39
Picard Sonja (2794)Compare 4 Prices
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
£52.61
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062Compare 5 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)
£119.40
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)Compare 3 Prices
Picard Sonja 2145
£45.00
Picard Sonja 2145Compare 2 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.27
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022
£80.08
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022Compare 2 Prices
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)
£121.95
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Brooklyn
£61.15
Picard BrooklynCompare 4 Prices
Picard Auguri (4946)
£87.81
Picard Auguri (4946)Compare 7 Prices
Picard Authentic (4266)
£420.00
Picard Authentic (4266)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zwei Mademoiselle M12
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chrome Mini Kadet
£53.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.59
Compare Prices
51 offers
Patagonia Atom Sling 8L
£53.15
Compare Prices
16 offers
Kipling Syro
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Breakers shoulder bag (7733)
£65.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwei Mademoiselle M8
£51.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Pannier
£56.94
Compare Prices
16 offers
Picard Adventure shoulder bag (3079)
£51.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Luka Crossbody S
£50.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Picard Euphoria Shoulder Bag (7728)
prodImage
£54.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel