Picard Pure (9664)

Manufacturer: Picard
from £92.56to £94.012 offersManufacturer: Picard
• Shoulder bag made of grained cowhide leather
• With 2 external zippered compartments and various interior pockets
• Handcrafted by PICARD Leather Goods
• Weight: 0.385 kg
• Ideal for everyday use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Pure (9664)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Picard Women's Pure Luggage Hand Luggage, black (Black) - 9664-2C3-001 4056278101488_mfn
The Picard brand shoulder bag is made of grained cowhide leather, in black and from the Pure series The bag has a zip opening at the top and features the Picard tag The shoulder bag has an adjustable shoulder strap, a zip pocket at the back and a small compartment on the front The bag has an additional slip pocket with elastic band and a zip pocket The women's shoulder bag from the Pure series has the following dimensions: 21 x 14 x 6 cm
prodImage
£92.56
Shipping: Free
Picard Women's Shoulder Bag Pure Made of Genuine Leather, Small, One Size, Width 6 cm, Height 14 cm, Length 21 cm, with Zip, Everyday Use, Going Out, ocean, standard size, Shoulder bag 4056278101501_mfn
14 x 21 x 1 cm For your daytime thing Grained cowhide leather 2 outer zip compartments and various Inner compartments PICARD Leather Goods - Handmade. And with love.
prodImage
£94.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shoulder bag made of grained cowhide leather
With 2 external zippered compartments and various interior pockets
Handcrafted by PICARD Leather Goods
Weight: 0.385 kg
Ideal for everyday use

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Pure (9664)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Picard

Picard Sonja (2794)
£52.39
Picard Sonja (2794)Compare 4 Prices
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
£52.61
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062Compare 5 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)
£119.40
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)Compare 3 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.27
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Sonja 2145
£45.00
Picard Sonja 2145Compare 2 Prices
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022
£80.08
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022Compare 2 Prices
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)
£121.95
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Auguri (4946)
£87.81
Picard Auguri (4946)Compare 6 Prices
Picard Authentic (4266)
£420.00
Picard Authentic (4266)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Luis backpack (6315)
£90.13
Picard Luis backpack (6315)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chrome Citizen
£92.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Black Sling
£91.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pacsafe Vibe 325 Econyl
£89.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Re-Wool Sling
£95.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
The Chesterfield Brand Amelia
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTX6)
£72.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Shopper 26
£82.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Shoulder Bag (FZT59)
£108.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£92.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel