Picard Buddy shoulder bag (5316)

Manufacturer: Picard
from £113.08to £139.362 offersManufacturer: Picard
• Men's shoulder bag made of smooth, durable water buffalo leather
• Removable phone pouch on the strap
• Zipper compartment, two slip pockets with elastic inside
• Two card slots, two pen loops
• Comfortable strap for shoulder carry
• Practical for work, leisure, and everyday use
• Dimensions: 21 x 27 x 2.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Buddy shoulder bag (5316)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Picard Men's Cross-Body Shoulder Bag Buddy Made of Genuine Leather, Small, Width 2.5 cm, Height 21 cm, Length 27 cm, with Zip, Everyday, Outdoor, Cognac, Standard Size, Shoulder Bag 4056278142832_mfn
Perfect for travelling Oiled buffalo leather Security compartment and two inner slip pockets PICARD Leather Goods - Handmade. And with love. 21 x 27 x 2.5 cm
prodImage
£113.08
Shipping: Free
Picard Men's Cross-Body Shoulder Bag Buddy Made of Genuine Leather, Small, Width 2.5 cm, Height 21 cm, Length 27 cm, with Zip, Everyday, Outdoor, Cognac, Standard Size, Shoulder Bag 4056278142832_mfn
Perfect for travelling Oiled buffalo leather Security compartment and two inner slip pockets PICARD Leather Goods - Handmade. And with love. 21 x 27 x 2.5 cm
prodImage
£139.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's shoulder bag made of smooth, durable water buffalo leather
Removable phone pouch on the strap
Zipper compartment, two slip pockets with elastic inside
Two card slots, two pen loops
Comfortable strap for shoulder carry
Practical for work, leisure, and everyday use
Dimensions: 21 x 27 x 2.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Buddy shoulder bag (5316)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Picard

Picard Sonja (2794)
£52.39
Picard Sonja (2794)Compare 4 Prices
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
£52.61
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062Compare 5 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)
£119.40
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)Compare 3 Prices
Picard Sonja 2145
£45.00
Picard Sonja 2145Compare 2 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.27
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022
£80.08
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022Compare 2 Prices
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)
£121.95
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Brooklyn
£61.15
Picard BrooklynCompare 4 Prices
Picard Auguri (4946)
£87.81
Picard Auguri (4946)Compare 7 Prices
Picard Authentic (4266)
£420.00
Picard Authentic (4266)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liebeskind Berlin Hilla (2149190)
£111.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Campbell
£117.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Shoulder Bag 12 l
£105.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bric's X-Bag BXG45281
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Shoulder Bag (FZT68)
£116.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
The Chesterfield Brand Amelia
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pacsafe Vibe 325
£99.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Modeherz
prodImage
£113.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel