Philips Sonicare S2 Sensitive HX6054/10

Price History
• Replacement brush head for Philips Sonicare 3rd generation electric toothbrushes
• Standard size, suitable for sensitive teeth and gums
• Removes more plaque than a manual toothbrush
• Replacement recommended every 3 months
• Click design for easy replacement
• Bio-based plastic material
• 2,000 ultra-thin bristles for gentle and effective cleaning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare S2 Sensitive HX6054/10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Sonicare Brush Heads, S2 Sensitive Brush Head with Ultra-Soft bristles for Sensitive Teeth and Gums - outdated Product CB-8L0T-W5SR
Old product
prodImage
£26.30
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare Brush Heads, S2 Sensitive Brush Head with Ultra-Soft bristles for Sensitive Teeth and Gums, White, 4-Pack, Model HX6054/10 OPC-PD7YBYC-NEW
DescriptionProduct DescriptionThe S2 Sensitive brush head is tailor-made for sensitive teeth and gums. The ultra-thin bristles provide an effective...
prodImage
£34.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement brush head for Philips Sonicare 3rd generation electric toothbrushes
Standard size, suitable for sensitive teeth and gums
Removes more plaque than a manual toothbrush
Replacement recommended every 3 months
Click design for easy replacement
Bio-based plastic material
2,000 ultra-thin bristles for gentle and effective cleaning

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare S2 Sensitive HX6054/10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Similar Priced Products

Philips HX6066/10
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare Optimal White HX6064/87
£24.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sencor SOX 014
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sencor SOX 012BL
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White HX6065/10
£27.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare Sensitive HX6054/87
£23.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
CHCSupplies
prodImage
£26.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel