Philips Sonicare C3 Premium Plaque Defence HX9044/17

Price History
• Replacement Brush Heads
• Compatible with: DiamondClean, DiamondClean Smart EasyClean, FlexCare, FlexCare Platinum, FlexCare Platinum Connected, FlexCare+ HealthyWhite, HealthyWhite+
• pack of 4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare C3 Premium Plaque Defence HX9044/17
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips Sonicare C3 Plaque Defence Replacement Heads HX9044/17 HX904417
Philips Sonicare C3 Plaque Defence Replacement Heads HX9044/17, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Premium Plaque Defence BrushSync Enabled brush Heads 4pk OPC-P8PQJ7B-NEW
Compatible with ALL Philips Sonicare handles including DiamondClean and ProtectiveClean Genuine Philips Sonicare electric toothbrush replacement...
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare Premium Plaque Brush Heads White 4 Pack 4460983
Want a deeper clean that reaches where a manual brush cannot? These Philips Sonicare C3 Premium Plaque Defence Brush Heads remove up to 10x more plaque than a manual toothbrush, targeting hard-to-reach areas along the gumline and between teeth. The medium bristles work with your Sonicare handle to deliver a thorough clean, and the pack of 4 gives you a full year of replacement heads. Compatible with all Philips Sonicare click-on handles, these brush heads feature BrushSync technology that automatically selects the optimal mode and intensity when paired with BrushSync-enabled handles. The soft rubber sides flex to adapt to the shape of your teeth and gums, absorbing excess pressure while enhancing the sonic cleaning action. This means you get a deep clean without being harsh on sensitive areas. The medium bristles are designed for ages 12 and over, making them suitable for most adults and teens. Simply click onto your Sonicare handle and let the brush do the work, knowing you have the right tool for exceptional plaque removal in those tricky spots. Model number: HX9044/17. Pack of 4. Medium bristles. Compatible with all Philips handles. For ages 12 years and over. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8710103805618.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£48.00
£52.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional information
pack of 4
Compatible with
DiamondClean, DiamondClean Smart EasyClean, FlexCare, FlexCare Platinum, FlexCare Platinum Connected, FlexCare+ HealthyWhite, HealthyWhite+

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare C3 Premium Plaque Defence HX9044/17
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare ProResults HX6014/87
£14.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Sonicare ProResults HX6014/07
£14.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oral-B Interspace Replacement Brush 2-Pack
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare Premium All-in-One HX9092/88
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips HX9052/17
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips HX6034
£13.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Philips Sonicare C3 Premium Plaque Defence HX9044/17
jaremic2c
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel