Oral-B Pro CrossAction Replacement Brush Head 4 pcs

Price History
• Replacement Brush Heads
• Set Consisting of: 4 replacement brush heads
• Compatible with: Compatible with all Oral-B electric toothbrushes except Pulsonic and iO
• Contents: 4 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Pro CrossAction Replacement Brush Head 4 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Oral-B Pro Cross Action Black Electric Brush Tips, Pack of 4 B0CSKRMX6Z
Removes up to 100% more bacterial plaque for cleaner teeth and healthier gums compared to a manual brush Only original Oral-B toothbrush heads have X-shaped fibres that clean areas that are not accessible to normal fibres, ensuring optimal cleaning performance The Oral-B Cross Action tip is equipped with unique 16-degree angled fibres that fit perfectly to each tooth and ensure thorough cleaning Guaranteed compatible with Oral-B electric toothbrushes, except Pulsonic and iO toothbrushes Brush tip wear indicator: Fibers change color from green to yellow, telling you when to replace the brush head to maintain 100% cleaning efficiency
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Oral-B Pro Cross Action Black Electric Brush Tips, Pack of 4 B0CSKRMX6Z
Removes up to 100% more bacterial plaque for cleaner teeth and healthier gums compared to a manual brush Only original Oral-B toothbrush heads have X-shaped fibres that clean areas that are not accessible to normal fibres, ensuring optimal cleaning performance The Oral-B Cross Action tip is equipped with unique 16-degree angled fibres that fit perfectly to each tooth and ensure thorough cleaning Guaranteed compatible with Oral-B electric toothbrushes, except Pulsonic and iO toothbrushes Brush tip wear indicator: Fibers change color from green to yellow, telling you when to replace the brush head to maintain 100% cleaning efficiency
prodImage
£21.33
Shipping: Free
Oral-B CrossAction 4 pièce(s) Noir 188207329/UK
8006540860236 CrossAction, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
EB50RX/4 187622941/UK
EB50RX/4
prodImage
£24.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Compatible with all Oral-B electric toothbrushes except Pulsonic and iO
Contents
4 Piece
Set Consisting of
4 replacement brush heads

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Pro CrossAction Replacement Brush Head 4 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Oral B spin pro cross action
Autor: Dm.de Customer
|
19/01/2024
|
It was very good in use and vertmy effective for carries
With reviews from

Oral-B Pro CrossAction Replacement Brush Head 4 pcs Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Genius X 20000
£296.54
Oral-B Genius X 20000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£119.99
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare ProResults HX6014/87
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips HX9024/10
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic Multishape ER-6CT02
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips HX6034
£13.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oral-B Interspace Replacement Brush 2-Pack
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare Premium All-in-One HX9092/88
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B Pro CrossAction Replacement Brush Head 4 pcs
ALLSMARTSHOP
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.33
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£24.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel