Oral-B iO Ultimate Cleaning Replacement Brush Head 2 pcs

Manufacturer: Oral-B
Oral-B iO Ultimate Cleaning Replacement Brush Head 2 pcs
from £13.87to £35.3713 offersManufacturer: Oral-B
• Replacement Brush Heads
• Set Consisting of: 2 pieces
• Compatible with: Oral-B iO electric toothbrushes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO Ultimate Cleaning Replacement Brush Head 2 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B iO Ultimate Cleaning Original Replacement Toothbrush Heads for Oral-B iO Electric Toothbrushes, 'Bristle-in-Bust' Bundle, Black, Pack of 2
Superior plaque removal: perfectly angled brush head effectively but gently removes up to 100% more plaque along the gum line than a conventional manual toothbrush COLOUR CHANGING BRISTLES: The Oral-B brush heads feature colour changing bristles that signal when the brush head should be changed for maximum cleaning performance Replace every 3 months: a worn brush head makes cleaning difficult and leaves bacterial plaque behind. For superior cleaning, change brush head when bristles have faded to white EXCLUSIVE FOR Oral-B iO HANDPIECES: Superior cleaning power with the single brush head designed exclusively - and guaranteed to fit - for the Oral-B iO electric toothbrush Dentists/confidence in the interior Oral-B: Oral-B is the No. 1 toothbrush brand, which is most commonly recommended by dentists worldwide
prodImage
£13.87
£23.50
Shipping: £9.63
with shipping: £9.63
Braun Oral-B 4210201319795 iO Ultimate Cleaning Brush Heads for Sensational Mouth Feeling 2 Pieces
Revolutionary iO technology right down to the bristle tips - for the best cleaning of Oral-B Novel 'bristle-in-bristle' bundles reach deep into the interdental spaces and remove up to 100 percent plaque from day one Twisted bristles adapt perfectly to any tooth and thus ensure a sensational mouth feel For the best cleaning, dentists recommend changing the brush head every 3 months Exclusively developed for the Oral-B iO toothbrush. Oral-B is the toothbrush brand most recommended by dentists worldwide. Box contents: 2 Oral-B iO Ultimate Cleaning Toothbrush Heads (individually packaged for hygienic reasons)
prodImage
£16.07
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean White Replacement Toothbrush Heads Pack of 2 iORBCW-2
Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean White Replacement Toothbrush Heads Pack of 2, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean Toothbrush Heads 2 Pack | Replacement Refill - White 4210201319795
Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean Toothbrush Heads 2 Pack | Replacement Refill - White, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Braun Oral-B 4210201319795 iO Ultimate Cleaning Brush Heads for Sensational Mouth Feeling 2 Pieces qogit-11.26-250915-MAN--24.82-Mar
Revolutionary iO technology right down to the bristle tips - for the best cleaning of Oral-B Novel 'bristle-in-bristle' bundles reach deep into the interdental spaces and remove up to 100 percent plaque from day one Twisted bristles adapt perfectly to any tooth and thus ensure a sensational mouth feel For the best cleaning, dentists recommend changing the brush head every 3 months Exclusively developed for the Oral-B iO toothbrush. Oral-B is the toothbrush brand most recommended by dentists worldwide. Box contents: 2 Oral-B iO Ultimate Cleaning Toothbrush Heads (individually packaged for hygienic reasons)
prodImage
£16.09
£20.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Braun Oral-B 4210201319795 iO Ultimate Cleaning Brush Heads for Sensational Mouth Feeling 2 Pieces 2753-PK1-2
Revolutionary iO technology right down to the bristle tips - for the best cleaning of Oral-B Novel 'bristle-in-bristle' bundles reach deep into the interdental spaces and remove up to 100 percent plaque from day one Twisted bristles adapt perfectly to any tooth and thus ensure a sensational mouth feel For the best cleaning, dentists recommend changing the brush head every 3 months Exclusively developed for the Oral-B iO toothbrush. Oral-B is the toothbrush brand most recommended by dentists worldwide. Box contents: 2 Oral-B iO Ultimate Cleaning Toothbrush Heads (individually packaged for hygienic reasons)
prodImage
£16.09
£20.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean
Ultimate Clean combines Oral-B's perfect angle with innovative new bristles for the best Oral-B cleaning possible Up to 100% plaque removal from day 1 The bristles are carefully arranged on the typical Oral-B round head to better surround each tooth for optimal cleaning Dentists recommend changing the brush every 3 months for optimal cleaning International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£17.48
£21.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Braun Oral-B 4210201319832 iO Black Ultimate Cleaning Toothbrush Heads for Sensational Mouth Feeling 2 Pieces
4210201319832
prodImage
£17.49
£21.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean White Replacement Toothbrush Heads Pack of 2 iORBCW-2
Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean White Replacement Toothbrush Heads Pack of 2, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£17.89
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean White Replacement Toothbrush Heads 2 Count Genuine 4210201319784
Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean White Replacement Toothbrush Heads 2 Count Genuine, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean White Replacement Toothbrush Heads 4 Count Genuine 4210201319784
Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean White Replacement Toothbrush Heads 4 Count Genuine, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Korperpflege Oral-B iO Aufsteckbursten Ultimative Rei NEW
Korperpflege Oral-B iO Aufsteckbursten Ultimative Rei NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£35.05
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Ultimate Cleaning - Original Replacement Toothbrush Heads for Oral-B iO Electric Toothbrushes - Brush Heads, Toothbrush Attachment, Replacement Brushes, Advanced Deep Cleaning - White, Pack
Superior plaque removal: perfectly angled brush head effectively but gently removes up to 100% more plaque along the gum line than a conventional manual toothbrush COLOUR CHANGING BRISTLES: The Oral-B brush heads feature colour changing bristles that signal when the brush head should be changed for maximum cleaning performance Replace every 3 months: a worn brush head makes cleaning difficult and leaves bacterial plaque behind. For superior cleaning, change brush head when bristles have faded to white EXCLUSIVE FOR Oral-B iO HANDPIECES: Superior cleaning power with the single brush head designed exclusively - and guaranteed to fit - for the Oral-B iO electric toothbrush Dentists/confidence in the interior Oral-B: Oral-B is the No. 1 toothbrush brand, which is most commonly recommended by dentists worldwide
prodImage
£35.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Oral-B iO electric toothbrushes
Set Consisting of
2 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO Ultimate Cleaning Replacement Brush Head 2 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Genius X 20000
£119.00
Oral-B Genius X 20000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 4
£102.48
Oral-B iO Series 4Compare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£236.00
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black Lava
£181.52
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black LavaCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 7 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 3 Duo
£206.00
Oral-B iO Series 3 DuoCompare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd Handpiece
£105.00
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd HandpieceCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B My Way
£90.22
Oral-B My WayCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips HX6034
£11.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips Sonicare Optimal White HX6064/87
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare ProResults HX6014/87
£15.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare Premium All-in-One HX9092/88
£16.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Sonicare Sensitive HX6052/87
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B iO Ultimate Cleaning Replacement Brush Head 2 pcs
esiteo
prodImage
£13.87
Shipping: £9.63
CrazyKangaroo
prodImage
£16.07
Shipping: Free
click-n-pick
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel