Philips Sonicare ProResults HX6014/87
- Replacement brush heads in a pack of 4 for Philips Sonicare toothbrushes
- Removes up to 2x more plaque than manual toothbrushes
- Compatible with all Philips Sonicare handles
- BrushSync technology reminds you to replace every three months
Price History
1M 3M
Philips Sonicare ProResults HX6014/87
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Philips Sonicare C1 ProResults, Genuine Replacement Toothbrush Heads, White, 4 Pack, HX6014/87 B0DHZQNHHL
Remove up to 2x more plaque than a manual toothbrush: this brush head's contoured bristles and W-profile are designed to fit the shape of your teeth naturally to provide more efficient cleaning Proven Sonicare technology cleans gently yet effectively with up to 62,000 bristle movements; dynamic fluid action supports cleaning by driving fluid deep between teeth and along the gumline Proven to deliver effective oral care: Philips Sonicare replacement toothbrush heads are meticulously designed and clinically tested; they meet the highest standard in quality, safety and performance Click-on design: Philips Sonicare C1 ProResults brush heads fit all Philips Sonicare handles⁴ You'll know when it's time to change the brush head thanks to BrushSync replacement reminder (compatible handles) that tracks how often and how hard you brush, and when blue bristles turn white 70% of the plastic in this brush head is bio-based²; paper-based recyclable packaging³ The set includes: 4x C1 ProResults brush heads, white

£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
PHILIPS Sonicare HX6014/87 C1 ProResults Toothbrush Heads - Pack of 4, White 10279522
- The contoured bristles of this Philips toothbrush head removes up to 2 times more plaque than a manual one - With its dynamic fluid action, the brush gently removes build-up in sensitive areas, keeping your gums healthy- It works with your toothbrush's BrushSync reminder feature - the blue bristles also turn white when it's time to replace
"1 to 3 days"

£15.00
£20.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Philips Sonicare C1 ProResults, Genuine Replacement Toothbrush Heads, White, 4
Philips Sonicare C1 ProResults, Genuine Replacement Toothbrush Heads, White, 4, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads

£18.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare ProResults Toothbrush Heads White 4 Pack 7357251
Want a reliable clean without stretching your wallet? The Philips Sonicare ProResults Replacement Brush Heads give you the same proven cleaning technology as the premium range but at everyday affordability. This pack of 4 keeps you stocked for a full year, with medium contoured bristles that fit seamlessly around each tooth to remove up to twice as much plaque as a manual brush. Compatible with all Philips Sonicare click-on handles, so you can switch to fresh heads without worrying about fit. The W-shaped bristle profile adapts to the contours of your teeth, reaching between gaps and along the gumline where plaque builds up. Sonicare technology drives up to 62,000 bristle movements per minute, creating fluid action that sweeps debris away from hard-to-reach areas. Replace every three months for optimal results, and this pack gives you a one-year supply. Simply click onto your Sonicare handle and you are ready to go. Model number: HX6014/87. Pack of 4. Medium bristles. Compatible with all Philips handles. For ages 12 years and over. EAN: 8720689036771.
3 to 5 day

£19.99
£24.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Philips Sonicare C1 ProResults, Genuine Replacement Toothbrush Heads, White, 4 Pack, HX6014/87 OPC-PH8SB7T-NEW
Enjoy classic cleaning with this great value replacement brush head from Philips Sonicare. It's an ideal everyday electric toothbrush head that...

£22.95
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare C1 Toothbrush Heads Genuine ProResults Replacement 4 Pack HX6014/87
Philips Sonicare C1 Toothbrush Heads Genuine ProResults Replacement 4 Pack, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Replacement brush heads in a pack of 4 for Philips Sonicare toothbrushes |
| Removes up to 2x more plaque than manual toothbrushes |
| Compatible with all Philips Sonicare handles |
| BrushSync technology reminds you to replace every three months |
Price History
1M 3M
Philips Sonicare ProResults HX6014/87
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products