Oral-B iO Gentle Cleansing Replacement Brush Head 4 pcs

Price History
• Interchangeable Brush Head Set
• Compatible with: Oral-B iO Toothbrushes
• Contents: 4 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO Gentle Cleansing Replacement Brush Head 4 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B IO Gentle Care Brush Heads 4 Pack
Oral-B IO Gentle Care Brush Heads 4 Pack, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Gentle Care Electric Toothbrush Head, Twisted & Angled Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Pack of 4, Suitable for Mailbox, White
The softest iO brush head for a gentle brushing without compromise on cleaning Oral-B iO Gentle Care features up to 4000 soft bristles and a cushioning outer ring to precisely adapt to the curvature of teeth and protect gums IO Technology combines Oral-B's iconic round brush heads with the gentle micro-vibrations of iO toothbrush for Oral-B's best cleaning performance
prodImage
£26.30
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Gentle Cleaning Electric Toothbrush Heads 4 Pieces Gentle Tooth Cleaning Toothbrush Attachment for Oral-B Toothbrushes ORAL-B097K6MX3N-UK
Compatible with Oral-B iO toothbrushes only Revolutionary iO technology right down to the bristle tips The padding effect of the outer bristles protects the gums and ensures a pleasant mouth feeling The bristles of the unique, round brush head surround each tooth individually For the best cleaning, dentists recommend changing the brush head every 3 months. Oral-B is the No. 1 toothbrush brand, which is most commonly recommended by dentists worldwide. Box contents: 4 Oral-B iO gentle cleaning brush heads (individually packed for hygienic reasons)
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Gentle Cleansing Original Replacement Toothbrush Heads Suitable for Sensitive Gums - White (Pack of 4) B0976YVWC7
High bristle density: Oral-B's gentle cleaning brush heads have up to 4000 soft bristles for gentle and good cleaning COLOUR CHANGING BRISTLES: The Oral-B brush heads feature colour changing bristles that signal when the brush head should be changed for maximum cleaning performance Replace every 3 months: a worn brush head makes cleaning difficult and leaves bacterial plaque behind. For superior cleaning, change brush head when bristles have faded to white For Oral-B io handpieces: Get superior cleaning power with the single brush head designed to fit - and guaranteed to fit - your Oral-B iO electric toothbrush Dentist, inner confidence Oral-B: Oral-B is the No. 1 toothbrush brand, which is most commonly recommended by dentists worldwide
prodImage
£34.85
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Replacement Toothbrush Heads White Gentle Clean 4-Pack Mailbox Fit OPC-P6FH5PM-NEW
Oral-B iO Replacement Toothbrush Heads White Gentle Clean 4-Pack Mailbox Fit
prodImage
£34.96
Shipping: Free
Braun Toothbrush replacement heads Oral-B iO Sanfte FFU 4 pcs. OPC-PFC8XSK-NEW
ToothbrushreplacementheadsOral-BiOSanfteFFU4pcs.
prodImage
£35.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Oral-B iO Toothbrushes
Contents
4 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO Gentle Cleansing Replacement Brush Head 4 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Genius X 20000
£296.54
Oral-B Genius X 20000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£275.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£127.91
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare Sensitive HX6054/87
£23.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sencor SOX 014
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sencor SOX 012BL
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White HX6065/10
£27.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare F1 HX3042
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oral-B iO Gentle Cleansing Replacement Brush Head 4 pcs
chemistdirect
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Javi Healthcare Ltd
prodImage
£26.30
Shipping: Free
Javi Healthcare Ltd
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel