Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo

Price History
• Electric Toothbrush
• Modes: 3
• 2nd Handpiece: Yes
• Pressure Control: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 14 Days
• Battery Indicator: Yes
• Timer: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 electric toothbrush/electric toothbrush, double pack & 3 attachment brushes, with 3 brushing modes and visual 360° pressure control for dental care, gift man/woman, white/black AZ-R4QW-OXP8
Round cleans better and prevents dental problems before they arise Removes up to 100% more plaque, even in hard-to-reach areas, for healthier gums - with the round 3-in-1 technology from Oral-B Protects the gums with the sensitive mode and the 360 pressure control, which lights up red when cleaning too hard Perfect cleaning with 3 cleaning programs and an integrated 4-zone timer to maintain the brushing time of 2 minutes recommended by dentists International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£107.34
Shipping: Free
Oral-B PRO 3 3900 Electric Toothbrush/Electric Toothbrush, Twin Pack, with 3 Cleaning Modes and Visual 360° Pressure Control for Dental Care, Gift Man/Women, Designed by Braun, White/Black 6000020276
Dentist clean feeling every day and optimised cleaning experience thanks to visual 360° pressure control Oral-B Unique 3D Cleaning Technology: Oscillates, rotates and pulses for up to 100% more plaque removal and healthier gums. A manual toothbrush Visual pressure control for extra gum protection: stops pulsation, reduces speed and alerts with red light when cleaning with too much pressure The dentist-inspired round brush head surrounds each tooth individually for a deep clean that is gentle on the gums Rechargeable toothbrush with long-lasting lithium-ion battery and charge indicator Green bristles colour yellow over time depending on individual use and thus show the optimal time to change the brush heads - for 100% cleaning power Box contents: 2 handpieces, 1 charging station, 1 Sensitive Clean brush head, 1 CrossAction brush head Oral-B is the most widely used brand by dentists worldwide with clinically proven results
prodImage
£123.19
£144.12
Shipping: £20.93
with shipping: £20.93
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 14 Days
Battery Indicator:Yes
Brushes
Modes:3
2nd Handpiece:Yes
Pressure Control:Yes
Miscellaneous
Power Supply:Battery
Timer:Yes
Charging Station:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
The second stopped working after sometime
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/03/2023
|
Looked like they packed the used ones in the v Boxes thats why they are selling it a bit cheaper. The second bruch stopped working after some days.
top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/12/2022
|
top
Very good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/12/2022
|
Great product
With reviews from

Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Oral-B

Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£119.99
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oral-B iO Series 3
£97.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B My Way
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laifen Wave Pro Aluminum
£118.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oral-B Pro 3 3000 Sensitive
£93.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
NWMAN
prodImage
£107.34
Shipping: Free
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£123.19
Shipping: £20.93
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel