Laifen Wave Pro Aluminum

Price History

1M
Laifen Wave Pro Aluminum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Laifen Wave Pro Electric Toothbrush for Adults, 60° Oscillations & 66,000 VPM for 13x Plaque Removal, Smart App, 70-Day Battery, IPX8 Waterproof, 2 Pro Brush Heads, Ideal for Travel (Blue Aluminium) 1TB92-A-XX-BE-001
【Efficient 60° Oscillations & 13x Plaque Removal】Experience a professional-grade clean with our WaveMotion Technology. By combining a wide 60° oscillation with 66,000 vibrations per minute, it delivers 13x more plaque removal than manual brushing—clearing residue effortlessly while covering more surface area in less time. 【Pro-Series Cleaning with Spiral Bristles & Gum Care】Our advanced brush heads feature specialised spiral bristles designed for deep interdental cleaning and effective stain removal. Combined with a soft TPE rubber coating, the design ensures a safe, sweeping coverage that is exceptionally gentle on gums while reaching hard-to-reach areas with ease. 【Smart Pressure Sensor for Enamel Protection】Protect your smile from the risks of over-brushing. The intelligent sensor monitors your brushing force in real-time, instantly adjusting motor speed and providing visual feedback to prevent gum irritation and enamel wear, ensuring every stroke is perfectly balanced for safety. 【Personalised Brushing via Smart App Control】Tailor your oral care routine to perfection. Use the Laifen App to unlock thousands of brushing combinations, or switch between the built-in Daily and Deep Clean modes with 3 intensity levels. From sensitive care to powerful whitening, it’s a smarter, simpler routine made just for you. 【70-Day Long-Lasting Battery & Wireless Charging】Enjoy 70 days of freedom on a single charge*. The Wave Pro combines an exceptional battery life with a convenient wireless charging dock, making it your ideal oral care companion—whether at home or on the go. Features a dedicated Travel Mode to ensure safety and peace of mind during your trips. (Based on 2 mins use, twice daily in default mode; actual life may vary). 【What’s Included】1 x Laifen Wave Pro Toothbrush, 1 x Pro Whitening Brush Head, 1 x Pro Plaque Removal Brush Head, 1 x Wireless Charging Dock, 1 x Quick Start Guide. Backed by our 2-Year Official Warranty and 24/7 dedicated customer support for a worry-free experience.
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
Laifen Wave Pro Electric Toothbrush for Adults, 60° Oscillations & 66,000 VPM for 13x Plaque Removal, Smart App, 70-Day Battery, IPX8 Waterproof, 2 Pro Brush Heads, Ideal for Travel (Silver Aluminium) 1TB92-A-XX-SI-001-GB
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
Laifen Wave Pro Electric Toothbrush for Adults, 60° Oscillations & 66,000 VPM for 13x Plaque Removal, Smart App, 70-Day Battery, IPX8 Waterproof, 2 Pro Brush Heads, Ideal for Travel (Silver Aluminium)
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Laifen Wave Pro Electric Toothbrush for Adults, 60° Oscillations & 66,000 VPM for 13x Plaque Removal, Smart App, 70-Day Battery, IPX8 Waterproof, 2 Pro Brush Heads, Ideal for Travel (Blue Aluminium)
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Laifen Wave Pro Electric Toothbrush for Adults, 60° Oscillations & 66,000 VPM for 13x Plaque Removal, Smart App, 70-Day Battery, IPX8 Waterproof, 2 Pro Brush Heads, Ideal for Travel (Pink Aluminium) 1TB92-A-XX-PK-001-GB
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Laifen Wave Pro Aluminum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Oral-B My Way
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 7100 HX7421/01
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Foreo Issa Mini 3
£136.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare 6100 HX7406/02
£98.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black Lava
£138.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oral-B iO Series 7
£137.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oral-B iO Series 3
£97.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B Pro 3 3000 Sensitive
£93.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laifen Wave Pro Aluminum
Laifen Store
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
Laifen Store
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
Laifen Store
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Laifen Store
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel