Oral-B Pro 3 3000 Sensitive

Price History
• Electric Toothbrush
• Modes: 3
• Cleaning Modes: Brightening, Daily cleaning, Sensitive
• Brush Heads: 1
• 2nd Handpiece: No
• Speed Control: Automatic
• Pressure Control: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Pro 3 3000 Sensitive
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B Pro 3 3000, Electric Toothbrush, 1 Brush, Remove up to 100% Dental Plaque, Black
A professional clean everyday feel and guided brushing experience with visible 360° gum pressure control Oral-B unique 3D cleaning technology: combines oscillations, rotations and pulses to remove up to 100% more plaque and healthier gums compared to a manual toothbrush VISIBLE GUM PRESSURE CONTROL - If brushing is too vigorous, it stops pulsation, reduces speed and emits a visual signal when switching to red to protect your gums Professionally inspired round brush head surrounds each tooth for deep cleaning while being gentle on the gums
prodImage
£93.79
£114.45
Shipping: £20.66
with shipping: £20.66
Oral-B Pro 3 3000
8006540760918 JAS22 Ideal Product
prodImage
£103.69
£124.35
Shipping: £20.66
with shipping: £20.66
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 14 Days
Battery Indicator:Yes
Brushes
Modes:3
Cleaning Modes:Brightening, Daily cleaning, Sensitive
Brush Heads:1
2nd Handpiece:No
Speed Control:Automatic
Pressure Control:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:270 g
Other
Power Supply:Battery
Timer:Yes
Bluetooth:No
Charging Station:Yes
Storage Box:No
Travel Case:No

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Pro 3 3000 Sensitive
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/03/2023
|
Alles
With reviews from

Oral-B Pro 3 3000 Sensitive Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£119.99
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 7 Prices
Oral-B Pro 3 3000 Sensitive
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£93.79
Shipping: £20.66
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£103.69
Shipping: £20.66
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel