Philips Sonicare For Kids HX3601

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Sonicare For Kids HX3601
from £34.99to £59.997 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Electric Toothbrush
• Modes: 1
• Cleaning Modes: Sensitive, Super Sensitive
• Brush Heads: 1
• Pressure Control: No
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 14 Days
• Battery Indicator: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare For Kids HX3601
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Sonicare for Kids Electric Toothbrush, Design a Pet Edition - HX3601/01 HX360101
Philips Sonicare for Kids Electric Toothbrush, Design a Pet Edition - HX3601/01, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Philips For Kids Design a Pet Edition HX3601/01 Brosse à dents électrique
8720689006934 8720689006934 Material feature: Sustainable Item weight: 0.53 pounds Package type name: Box
prodImage
£37.00
£55.34
Shipping: £18.34
with shipping: £18.34
Philips Sonicare for Kids Electric Toothbrush - Design a Pet Edition HX360101
Philips Sonicare for Kids Electric Toothbrush - Design a Pet Edition, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare Kids Electric Toothbrush HX3601/01 With 3 Year Stickers shopify_IT_14851617325380_53835458281796
Special "PET Design" includes reusable stickers in modo Children can transform their toothbrushes into new animal characters whenever they feel like it. Smartimer encourages them to brush for a full 2 minutes, and Kidpacer ensures they change their oral area every 30 seconds. Two animal-themed stickers
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare for Kids Design a Pet Edition, Corded Electric, HX3601 OPC-PFKM65T-NEW
Help build healthy brushing habits with Sonicare for Kids ItAs safe and gentle on growing teeth and gums, and helps prevent cavities Our special...
prodImage
£52.08
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS Sonicare HX3601/01 Kids Electric Toothbrush - Design a Pet Edition, Blue,White 10279523
Keep your little one's teeth healthy with this Philips electric toothbrush. Its advanced Sonicare technology gives them a gentle yet thorough clean - perfect for kids who are still learning to brush. The compact brush head is just right for smaller mouths and gives each tooth the attention it deserves. The SmarTimer and KidPacer make sure your kids brush for the full 2 minutes. Plus, it helps them get into healthy brushing habits. And the reusable stickers let your child customise their toothbrush with fun pet designs, making brushing time an exciting adventure.Good to know- Use the whitening mode to help your child with a healthy and bright smile- Choose between 2 intensity settings - Gentle and Extra Gentle - for a comfortable and effective clean - Enjoy up to 3 weeks of regular brushing before you need to recharge it - Download the Sonicare for kids app to keep them engaged and brushing twice a day- The slim, ergonomic design fits comfortably in small hands, with easy click-on toothbrush heads
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips Sonicare for Kids Electric Toothbrush, Design a Pet Edition - HX3601/01 HX360101
Philips Sonicare for Kids Electric Toothbrush, Design a Pet Edition - HX3601/01, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 14 Days
Battery Indicator:Yes
Brushes
Modes:1
Cleaning Modes:Sensitive, Super Sensitive
Brush Heads:1
Pressure Control:No
Other
Power Supply:Battery
Timer:Yes
Bluetooth:No
Charging Station:Yes
Storage Box:No
Travel Case:No

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare For Kids HX3601
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Philips Sonicare For Kids HX3601
taras1992
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Breros sas
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: £18.34
chrome_bargains
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel