Oral-B Pro Junior
Manufacturer: Oral-B
- Electric toothbrush for children aged 6 and up
- 3 cleaning modes: Daily Clean, Sensitive, Whitening
- Built-in pressure sensor to prevent excessive force
- 2-minute timer with 30-second vibration intervals
- Rechargeable battery with charge level indicator
- Extra soft bristles for gentle tooth cleaning
Price History
1M
Oral-B Pro Junior
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Oral-B
Popular Products
15 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Oral-B Pro Junior Electric Toothbrush, 1 Purple Handle, 1 Toothbrush Head, Designed by Braun, for Ages 6+ B0C3J6HQQX
Professional clean feeling every day and gentle brushing with the gum pressure control Extra thin soft bristle tips for a gentle yet effective clean Pauses every 30 seconds to alert your child to change the area that's being brushed 3 brushing modes: daily clean, sensitive and polish Electric toothbrush suitable for ages 6+ Long-lasting battery with charge indicator signaling when it's time to charge Content: 1 handle, 1 brush head, 1 charger

£25.00
Shipping: Free
Oral-B PRO Junior Electric Toothbrush - Purple 103252
Oral-B PRO Junior ORAJUNPR Electric Toothbrush in Purple
Within 7 days

£25.00
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro Junior Toothpaste 6-12 75ml 8.72_qogita_ob12pack
Clinically proven anti-cavity ingredient, stannous fluoride helps prevent cavities Protects from plaque and helps fighting cavities Helps to protect enamel from sugars and acids Protects tooth density for healthier teeth for longer Oral-B's especially designed for 6 to 12 years old, developed with dentists Children's toothpaste with a mild mint flavour

£26.40
Shipping: Free
Oral-B ORAL B Pro Junior Electric Toothbrush - Green, White 10256291
Good to know- The 3D cleaning action oscillates and rotates to remove plaque so your kids can keep their smiles whiter and healthier- Choose from 3 brushing modes, Daily Clean, Polish and Sensitive, to find the best fit- Gum pressure control stops the toothbrush from pulsating if you push too hard against their gums- The integrated timer reminds you to switch areas every 30 seconds, so they won't miss a spot- With extra soft bristles, little ones get effective but gentle cleaning every time
"1 to 3 days"

£27.99
£33.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oral-B Oral‑B Pro Junior Electric Toothbrush, 3x Brushing Modes, Professional Cleaning Feeling, For Ages 6+, Green
Make brushing time fun and effective with the Oral-B Pro Junior Electric Toothbrush, designed especially for kids aged 6 and up! This vibrant green brush features a kid-friendly, ergonomic handle with a soft grip that’s perfectly sized for smaller hands. Its gentle, extra-soft bristles safely clean growing teeth and gums while effectively removing plaque.Encourage a full clean every time with the built-in 2-minute timer that includes quadrant pacing reminders, helping children develop a consistent and thorough brushing routine. The brush is rechargeable, delivering up to a full week of battery life (based on two brushing sessions per day), and its fully waterproof (IPX7) design makes it safe for easy rinsing and use in the bathroom. It comes with a compact charger and is ideal for home use or travel.Please note: This product includes a UK 2-pin plug. For use with a standard UK 3-pin socket, a suitable adapter is required. This does not affect the product's performance or safety. Build healthy, dentist-approved oral care habits that last a lifetime!
2 days

£27.99
£31.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Oral-B PRO Junior Electric Toothbrush - Green 103250
Oral-B PRO Junior ORAJUNGN Electric Toothbrush in Green
Within 7 days

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro Junior Purple Electric Toothbrush, For Ages 6+
Designed for children aged 6 and above, the Oral-B Pro Junior Purple Electric Toothbrush makes establishing healthy oral care habits fun and effective. This model removes up to 100% more plaque than a regular manual toothbrush, providing a superior clean that protects young teeth and gums. It features a specially designed, smaller brush head and kid-friendly power for a gentle yet thorough clean that's perfectly sized for developing mouths.Two tailored cleaning modes, Daily Clean and Sensitive, offer customized care. A unique pressure control feature automatically reduces speed if your child brushes too hard, protecting their sensitive gums. The brush connects via Bluetooth to the free Disney Magic Timer app, which uses beloved characters and rewards to motivate kids to brush for the full dentist-recommended two minutes. A built-in timer pulses every 30 seconds to encourage brushing all areas of the mouth evenly.With a soft, easy-grip handle for smaller hands and a vibrant purple design complete with stickers for personalization, brushing becomes an enjoyable activity. The rechargeable battery provides up to 5 days of use on a full charge. This set includes the handle, two brush heads, a charger unit, and a sticker pack. Please note: this product comes with a UK 2-pin plug; an adapter is required for a standard UK 3-pin socket.
2 days

£30.00
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro Junior Toothpaste 6-12 75ml 8700216089265
Oral-B Pro Junior Toothpaste 6-12 75ml, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Toothpaste

£34.24
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro Junior Purple Electric Toothbrush, For Ages 6 - Purple 1298053
Getting children to brush can be a chore. Oral-B Junior 6 electric rechargeable toothbrushes come in fun colours that can help to motivate your children to brush and give them a lifetime of healthy habits. This rechargeable electric kids toothbrush features extra-soft bristles that are clinically proven to be gentle on childrens teeth and gums, whilst removing more plaque than a manual toothbrush. The built-in brushing timer teaches children to brush the dentist-recommended 2 minutes, alerting them every 30 seconds to change to a different area of their mouth.

£35.00
£38.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Oral-B Pro Junior Green Electric Toothbrush - Green 5805491

£35.00
£38.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Oral-B Pro Junior Purple Electric Toothbrush 0636012
Make brushing fun for your kids with Oral-B Pro Junior Purple Electric Toothbrush 6 + Years. It comes in fun colours that can help to motivate your children to brush and give them a lifetime of healthy habits. This rechargeable electric kids toothbrush features extra-soft bristles that are clinically proven to be gentle on children's teeth and gums, whilst removing more plaque than a manual toothbrush. The built-in brushing timer teaches children to brush the dentist-recommended 2 minutes, alerting them every 30 seconds to change to a different area of their mouth. Pause every 30 seconds to alert your child to change the area that's being brushed. Comes in 3 brushing modes: daily clean, sensitive and polish. it contains 1 handle, 1 brush head, 1 charger.

£38.00
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro Junior Green Electric Toothbrush 0636011
Make brushing fun for your kids with Oral-B Pro Junior Green Electric Toothbrush 6 + Years. It comes in fun colours that can help to motivate your children to brush and give them a lifetime of healthy habits. This rechargeable electric kids toothbrush features extra-soft bristles that are clinically proven to be gentle on children's teeth and gums, whilst removing more plaque than a manual toothbrush. The built-in brushing timer teaches children to brush the dentist-recommended 2 minutes, alerting them every 30 seconds to change to a different area of their mouth. Pause every 30 seconds to alert your child to change the area that's being brushed. Comes in 3 brushing modes: daily clean, sensitive and polish. it contains 1 handle, 1 brush head, 1 charger.

£42.00
Shipping: Free
Procter & Gamble Oral B Pro Junior Electric Toothbrush 1 Green Handle 1 Toothbrush Head Designed 684d7f65c7040cfa9fd5fa29
Oral B Pro Junior Electric Toothbrush 1 Green Handle 1 Toothbrush Head Designed, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes

£42.69
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro Junior Electric Toothbrush for Children from 6 Years, Pressure Sensor, 3 Cleaning Modes Including Sensitive for Dental Care, Soft Bristles & Timer, Designed by Braun, Green
For 100% cleaner teeth every day and extra gum protection thanks to integrated pressure sensor - suitable for children aged 6 and over Ultra thin and soft bristle tips for gentle but effective teeth cleaning The integrated 2-minute timer motivates children to brush longer 3 cleaning programs: daily cleaning, brightening and sensitive for extra gentle cleaning Dentists recommend: change the brush head every 3 months for 100% cleaning power. Long-lasting battery with charge indicator. The toothbrush brand no. 1, which is most often recommended by dentists worldwide. Box contents: 1 handpiece, 1 brush head, 1 charging station

£44.79
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro Junior Children's Electric Toothbrush, Effective Yet Gentle Cleaning for Sensitive Teeth, Good Dental Hygiene for Children 6 Years +, 1 Charger, 1 Round Brush, Purple
For 100% cleaner teeth every day and extra gum protection thanks to integrated pressure sensor - suitable for children aged 6 and over Ultra thin and soft bristle tips for gentle but effective teeth cleaning The integrated 2-minute timer motivates children to brush longer 3 cleaning programs: daily cleaning, brightening and sensitive for extra gentle cleaning Dentists recommend: change brush head every 3 months for 100% cleaning power Long-lasting battery with charge indicator The #1 toothbrush brand most recommended by dentists worldwide Box contents: 1 handpiece, 1 brush head, 1 charging station

£44.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Electric toothbrush for children aged 6 and up |
| 3 cleaning modes: Daily Clean, Sensitive, Whitening |
| Built-in pressure sensor to prevent excessive force |
| 2-minute timer with 30-second vibration intervals |
| Rechargeable battery with charge level indicator |
| Extra soft bristles for gentle tooth cleaning |
Price History
1M
Oral-B Pro Junior
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products