Oral-B Vitality Pro Protect X Clean

Price History
• Electric Toothbrush
• Modes: 3
• Cleaning Modes: Daily cleaning, Sensitive, Super Sensitive
• Brush Heads: 1
• 2nd Handpiece: No
• Speed Control: Manual
• Pressure Control: No
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Vitality Pro Protect X Clean
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Oral-B Vitality Pro QM-YW4S-N5GO
The essential toothbrush for a more effective and gentle cleaning Oral-B unique 2D cleaning technology: oscillates and spins to remove up to 100% more plaque compared to a manual toothbrush 3 brushing modes: Cleanliness, Softness and Softness More unique modes for an incredibly smooth experience Professionally inspired round brush head surrounds each tooth for deep cleaning while being gentle on the gums Rechargeable Toothbrush with Long Life Battery The Oral-B brush head changes from green to yellow to indicate it's time to change the brush head to maintain optimal cleaning efficiency Contents: 1 x handle with 2 minute timer, 1 x charger, 1 x brush head Oral-B is the brand of toothbrushes most used by dentists themselves in the world. Clinically proven cleanliness
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Vitality Pro D103
The essential toothbrush for a more effective and gentler cleaning Oral-B unique 2D cleaning technology: oscillates and rotates to remove up to 100% more plaque compared to a manual toothbrush 3 brushing modes: Clean, softness and softness more unique modes for an incredibly soft experience Professionally inspired round brush head surrounds each tooth for deep cleaning while being gentle on gums Rechargeable toothbrush with practical long life battery
prodImage
£23.65
£30.10
Shipping: £6.45
with shipping: £6.45
Oral-B Vitality Pro Rotating Electric Toothbrush Black OPC-PFSRRVT-NEW
ProductDescription Oral-bVitalityProRotatingElectricToothbrushBlack Directions...
prodImage
£27.07
Shipping: Free
Oral-B PRO Kids Junior Electric Toothbrush Spiderman or Frozen Special Edition 80367678
Oral-B PRO Kids Junior Electric Toothbrush Spiderman or Frozen Special Edition, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£29.92
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Vitality Pro Electric Toothbrush Blue 1 Brush Designed by Braun OPC-PDWH6S6-NEW
Oral-BVitalityProElectricToothbrushBlue1BrushDesignedbyBraun Description...
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
Oral b Oral-B Vitality Pro Electric Toothbrush
VITALITY PRO ELECTRIC TOOTHBRUSH
in stock
prodImage
£44.00
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Oral-b Vitality Pro Rotating Electric Toothbrush Black 2C-3PAV-X9K6
Oral-b Vitality Pro Rotating Electric Toothbrush Black
prodImage
£23.90
Shipping: Free
Oral-b Vitality Pro Rotating Electric Toothbrush Black JS-SELL-46764-J2-P-1
Oral-b Vitality Pro Rotating Electric Toothbrush Black
prodImage
£24.08
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Vitality Pro
427063
prodImage
£27.70
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Vitality Pro Electric Toothbrush Purple 1 Brush OPC-PB8PMD8-NEW
The Oral-B Vitality Pro rechargeable electric toothbrush has been clinically proven to clean more effectively than a conventional manual toothbrush.
prodImage
£32.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 8 Days
Battery Indicator:No
Brushes
Modes:3
Cleaning Modes:Daily cleaning, Sensitive, Super Sensitive
Brush Heads:1
2nd Handpiece:No
Speed Control:Manual
Pressure Control:No
Dimensions
Weight:357 g
Other
Power Supply:Battery
Timer:Yes
Bluetooth:No
Charging Station:Yes
Storage Box:No
Travel Case:No

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Vitality Pro Protect X Clean
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Satissfied
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/11/2023
|
The product came earler than expected and it is the same like on the picture
5.0 out of 5 stars great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/07/2023
|
good value
5.0 out of 5 stars great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/07/2023
|
good value
The timer and being able to leave on charge.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/02/2023
|
I bought this item for my disabled son who lives in a residential unit. So being able to leave it on charge and having a timer is a real help.
5.0 out of 5 stars The timer and being able to leave on charge.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/02/2023
|
With reviews from

Oral-B Vitality Pro Protect X Clean Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 9 reviews
5
9
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£119.99
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 7 Prices
Oral-B Vitality Pro Protect X Clean
Infant World LTD
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Salontotal
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: £6.45
prodImage
£27.07
Shipping: Free
ranisuppliesltd
prodImage
£29.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel