Philips Sonicare 7100 HX7429/01

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Sonicare 7100 HX7429/01
from £199.99to £305.993 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Electric toothbrush with 62,000 brush head movements per minute
• 12 different settings: 3 intensity levels and 4 cleaning modes
• Compatible with Philips Sonicare app for personalized guidance
• Set includes 2 toothbrushes, 2 brush heads, 2 chargers, and 2 travel charging cases
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare 7100 HX7429/01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Sonicare 7100 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush with App, 4 Brushing Modes and 3 Intensity Levels, Pressure Alert, EasyStart, SmarTimer, White and Navy, 2 Pack, HX7429/01 [New Technology] B0DCGM3P9M
Improve your oral health: the Philips Sonicare 7100 helps you improve your gum health for up to 7 x healthier gums¹ and provides up to 10 x more plaque removal² for a healthier smile Next-Generation Sonicare Technology: enjoy a delightful brushing experience and a new level of oral care with precisely 62,000 bristle movements per minute for a consistent clean, even in hard-to-reach areas Personalise your clean and meet your healthcare goals with 12 different settings: choose from 4 brushing modes and 3 intensity levels for a brushing session that's right for you Hard on plaque, gentle on gums: protect your gums with the intelligent pressure sensor, which flashes purple while reducing vibration when you brush too hard Elevate your routine: the Philips Sonicare app seamlessly pairs with your toothbrush and provides personalised guidance to support you in improving and maintaining your oral health To ensure that you are completely satisfied with your purchase, the Philips Sonicare 7100 rechargeable toothbrush comes with a 2-year warranty and a 30-day money-back guarantee The set includes: 2 x 7100 sonic electric toothbrushes, 2 x G3 Premium Gum Care brush heads, 2 x charging travel cases, 2 x chargers, 2 x USB-A charging cables; power adapter not included. Packaging may vary
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 7100 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush with App, 4 Brushing HX7429/01
Sonicare 7100 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush with App, 4 Brushing, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£277.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 7100 Electric Toothbrush 2 PACK, Sonic Toothbrush with App, 8720689021432 bluebox
Philips Sonicare 7100 Electric Toothbrush 2 PACK, Sonic Toothbrush with App,, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£305.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric toothbrush with 62,000 brush head movements per minute
12 different settings: 3 intensity levels and 4 cleaning modes
Compatible with Philips Sonicare app for personalized guidance
Set includes 2 toothbrushes, 2 brush heads, 2 chargers, and 2 travel charging cases
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare 7100 HX7429/01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Oral-B iO Series 7
£200.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B Genius 8000
£169.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Grey Opal
£182.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B iO Series 6
£167.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oral-B iO Series 7N
£245.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare 7100 HX7429/01
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
amandaingall
prodImage
£277.99
Shipping: Free
dkdglobal
prodImage
£305.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel