Philips Sonicare DiamondClean 9000 Series HX9911/88

Price History
• Sonic Toothbrush
• Cleaning Levels: 3x
• Pressure Control: Yes
• Modes: 4
• Cleaning Modes: Daily cleaning, Deep Cleaning, Gum protection, Polishing
• Brush Heads: 1
• Brush Change Indicator: Yes
• Battery Life: 14 Days
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare DiamondClean 9000 Series HX9911/88
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Sonicare DiamondClean 9000 Series Power Electric Toothbrush Special Edition - Sonic Brush, Dark Blue, 1 X C3 Premium Plaque Control Brush Head (Model HX9911/88) B0B1MKQDPJ
An effortlessly white smile: With the Philips Sonicare DiamondClean 9000 Series, remove surface stains for whiter teeth in just 3 days*. Premium Plaque Control brush heads clean and whiten your teeth Exceptional cleaning: Choose from 4 different brushing modes to brighten your smile and improve your gum health: Clean, Deep Clean+, Gum Health and White+ all help to clean your teeth and gums Improve cleaning: Use the Sonicare App and the Premium Plaque Control brush heads to ensure that you're using the right mode and intensity for you, removing up to 10 x more plaque than a manual toothbrush Advanced Sonicare technology: The DiamondClean 9000 series uses powerful sonic vibrations at 62,000 pulses every minute to drive plaque-fighting bubbles between your teeth and gums, for a gentle clean Set Includes: 1 x Philips Sonicare DiamondClean 9000 Series electric toothbrush in dark blue, 1 x C3 Premium Plaque Control brush heads, 1 x travel case and 1 x charger base and puck Contains UK 2-Pin bathroom plug for use in bathrooms. Packaging may vary.
prodImage
£114.96
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS Sonicare Diamond Clean Series 9000 HX9911/88 Electric Toothbrush - Aquamarine, Blue 10267660
Bring out your best smile with this Philips electric toothbrush. Its Sonicare technology pulses water between your teeth and along your gums to remove stubborn plaque. It even adjusts its brushing power so every tooth gets a proper clean. The C3 Premium Plaque Control brush head removes up to 7x more plaque than a manual toothbrush. It also makes light work of surface stains to keep your pearly whites looking their best. And its smart pressure sensor lets you know when you're brushing too hard. It helps protect your gums and teeth, so you won't damage them.Good to know- Choose between a gentle scrub or a boost of cleaning power with its 3 intensity levels- BrushSync tracks how long you've been using each head and reminds you when you're due a new one- The SmartTimer lets you know when to stop, so you don't overbrush- Its BrushPacer splits your session into segments so you don't spend too long on one area- Enjoy up to 2 weeks of regular brushing before you need to recharge it- It comes with a handy travel case so you can take it away with you on your adventures
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£114.96
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare Series 9000 Electric Toothbrush - Blue 9626698
Want a brighter smile without the fuss? The Philips Sonicare DiamondClean 9000 Electric Toothbrush delivers thorough cleaning at home with powerful sonic vibrations that pulse 62,000 times every minute. The sonic technology drives bubbles deep between your teeth and along the gumline to lift away plaque from hard-to-reach areas. It includes four brushing modes - Clean, White, Gum Health, and Deep Clean - plus three intensity settings so you can care for sensitive gums or boost your clean. Comes with a C3 Premium Plaque Control brush head, travel case, and UK 2-pin plug. The built-in pressure sensor protects your gums by reducing vibrations when you brush too hard. BrushSync Technology tracks how often you use your brush head and reminds you when it is time for a replacement. The two-minute timer keeps you on track with your routine, and the rechargeable battery gives you around two weeks of use from a full charge. Pair with the Philips Sonicare app to track your brushing habits and get personalised guidance. Model number: HX9911/88. Brush Technology:1 head included C3 Premium Plaque Defense. Brush head replacement warning. 4 cleaning modes including: daily clean, deep clean, whitening, gum care, . 3 speed settings. Sonic technology for naturally whiter teeth. 62000 pulsations per minute. 2 minute timer. Recharge indicator light. Rechargeable: 24 hours for full charge. 56 minutes usage time, based on 2 minutes twice a day. Ergonomic handle - to make the brush more comfortable to hold and use. General information:Handle dimensions: H25.4, W15.3, D9.8cm. Toothbrush handle is 0.66g. Travel case included for when you're on-the-go. 2 pin plug (adaptor not included). Batteries required 1 x Li-Ion (included) . Suitable for ages 12 years and over. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8720689001014.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare DiamondClean 9000 Electric Toothbrush Aqua OPC-PD79VYP-NEW
A thorough clean thats gentle on gums, boost your smiles brightness with polishing bristles that remove up to 100 percent more stains for visibly...
prodImage
£175.82
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare Diamond Clean 9000 - Sonic Rechargeable Toothbrush
Continuously tracks your dental health with the Sonicare app With built-in pressure sensor, removes plaque, helps not damage gums Personalized tooth brushing experience with 4 Modes and 3 Intensity options With a gift carry bag, you will receive
prodImage
£187.54
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare DiamondClean HX9911/88 electric toothbrush Adult Sonic toothbrush Black, Blue
PhilipsSonicareDiamondCleanHX9911/88electrictoothbrushAdultSonictoothbrushBlack,Blue
prodImage
£207.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:14 Days
Brushes
Cleaning Levels:3x
Pressure Control:Yes
Modes:4
Cleaning Modes:Daily cleaning, Deep Cleaning, Gum protection, Polishing
Brush Heads:1
Brush Change Indicator:Yes
Functions
Timer:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:4.0
Other
Travel Case:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Charging Station:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare DiamondClean 9000 Series HX9911/88
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare Series 7100 HX7420/01
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Sonicare 9000 series HX9911/84
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean HX6839/28
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Issa Baby
£98.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare Advanced Clean HX3792/12
£88.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Sonicare Advanced Clean HX3792/11
£92.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean 5100 HX6850
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare DiamondClean 9000 Series HX9911/88
prodImage
£114.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel