Oclean X Pro Elite

Manufacturer: Oclean
Oclean X Pro Elite
from £46.14to £92.735 offersManufacturer: Oclean
• Electric toothbrush with intelligent touchscreen
• Maglev 2.0 cleaning technology for 20 times higher cleaning performance
• 4 cleaning modes and 32 intensity levels available
• Noise level under 45 dB at 84,000 micro-vibrations per minute
• Wireless fast charging for 35 days of use after 3.5 hours of charging
• Pressure sensor protects teeth and gums from excessive force
• Dimensions: Height 24.5 cm, Length 3.1 cm, Width 3.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oclean X Pro Elite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oclean X Series Pro Elite, Ultra-Quiet Powerful Sonic Electric Toothbrush Adults w Smart Screen, 8 Areas Tracking, Wireless Charge for 35 Days, 4 Modes, Wall Mounted, Eco-Friendly Packaging - Black B0D3QQLLYM
SMART TOUCHSCREEN DISPLAY: This intelligent toothbrush promptly displays brushing results and identifies blind spots (including score, time, and reminders for 8 areas) on its color touchscreen, assisted by a built-in gyroscope. Easily address missed areas to improve brushing habits. Note: Blue color means not fully cleaned area. ULTRA-QUIET & POWERFUL SONIC TOOTHBRUSH: With Oclean WhisperClean technology, this toothbrush operates at less than 45dB, making it up to 25 dB quieter than most. Even with its quiet performance, it delivers 84,000 brush strokes per minute, removing up to 8x more plaque without harming your gums. Enjoy a quiet yet effective brushing experience with premium DuPont brush heads for a thorough clean! PERSONALIZED CUSTOMIZATION: Choose from 4 modes (Clean, Sensitive, Massage, White), brushing times (2, 2.5, 3 min), and intensity levels (1 to 4) directly on the touch screen. Adjust up to 32 intensity levels and other personalized cleaning settings through the Oclean Care app. Multiple preset modes or customization options are available. WIRELESS QUICK CHARGE & 35 DAYS LASTING: Fully recharge in just 3.5 hours with the included wireless charging stand or any compatible wireless charger. Enjoy 35 days of continuous use on a full charge. The X Pro Elite electric travel toothbrush is ideal for travelers, students, and busy professionals who need a convenient charging solution. ECO-FRIENDLY PACKAGING: Oclean toothbrush packaging is made from renewable and biodegradable materials, fully recyclable or reusable, promoting exceptional oral care while supporting environmental sustainability. (What you get: 1* Electric toothbrush handle,1* DuPont brush head, 1* 2-in-1 wireless charger & magnetic wall mount, 1* User Manual, 2-year service.)
prodImage
£46.14
Shipping: Free
Oclean X Pro Elite, Smart Mute Sonic Electric Toothbrush, 4 Modes with Whitening, Quick Charge for 35 Days, IPX7 – Grey 02MAY_AMZDE_40.20_B095X23HDH_IT
ELITE SMART TOUCHSCREEN – Brushing score, Brushing time, Blindzone reminder. Interactive screen to set mode. 100% brushing coverage guarantee. ULTRA LOW NOISE – Lower than 45db ultra-quiet experience. Award winning noise reduction technology. WIRELESS QUICK CHARGE – 35 days battery life after 3.5 hours full charge. Limits need for frequent charging. Apple/Android charging pad supported. PERSONALISED BRUSHING – 4 modes (Clean, Sensitive, Massage, White). 32 intensities for each mode. Helps customise brushing. STRONG CLEANING – 8x better plaque removal. 82,000 vibrations per minute. High performance brushless motor.
prodImage
£65.36
Shipping: Free
Oclean X Pro Elite, Smart Mute Sonic Electric Toothbrush, 4 Modes with Whitening, Quick Charge for 35 Days, IPX7 – Grey 02MAY_AMZDE_40.20_B095X23HDH_IT
prodImage
£78.29
Shipping: Free
Oclean X Pro Elite, Smart Mute Sonic Electric Toothbrush, 4 Modes with Whitening, Quick Charge for 35 Days, IPX7 ? Grey OPC-PBD68S8-NEW
Features ELITE SMART TOUCHSCREEN â Brushing score, Brushing time, Blindzone reminder. Interactive screen to set mode. 100% brushing coverage...
prodImage
£89.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oclean X Pro Elite Grey + Travel Case B0B2KHZLHT
ELITE SMART TOUCHSCREEN – Brushing score, Brushing time, Blindzone reminder. Interactive screen to set mode. 100% brushing coverage guarantee. ULTRA LOW NOISE – Lower than 45db ultra-quiet experience. Award winning noise reduction technology. WIRELESS QUICK CHARGE – 35 days battery life after 3.5 hours full charge. Limits need for frequent charging. Apple/Android charging pad supported. TRAVEL CASE- Oclean BB01 travel case for electric toothbrush. LIGHT & PORTABLE – Secure storage for your toothbrush. 2 slots available. Suitable for all electric toothbrushes (
prodImage
£92.73
£97.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Electric toothbrush with intelligent touchscreen
Maglev 2.0 cleaning technology for 20 times higher cleaning performance
4 cleaning modes and 32 intensity levels available
Noise level under 45 dB at 84,000 micro-vibrations per minute
Wireless fast charging for 35 days of use after 3.5 hours of charging
Pressure sensor protects teeth and gums from excessive force
Dimensions: Height 24.5 cm, Length 3.1 cm, Width 3.1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Oclean X Pro Elite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oclean

Oclean W10 Lite
£30.50
Oclean W10 LiteCompare 1 Prices
Oclean Airpump A10
£57.99
Oclean Airpump A10Compare 3 Prices
Oclean X Pro
£49.48
Oclean X ProCompare 6 Prices
Oclean X Pro 20
£87.98
Oclean X Pro 20Compare 1 Prices
Oclean X Kids S
£79.99
Oclean X Kids SCompare 1 Prices
Oclean X Pro 20 S
£74.99
Oclean X Pro 20 SCompare 6 Prices
Oclean X Ultra 20 S
£199.00
Oclean X Ultra 20 SCompare 2 Prices
Oclean X10
£54.59
Oclean X10Compare 8 Prices
Oclean S1 UVC
£32.68
Oclean S1 UVCCompare 3 Prices
Oclean Endurance
£19.99
Oclean EnduranceCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare 4100 HX3681
£42.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 Series HX3683
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Oclean Child
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silk'n SonicYou
£39.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean 4300 HX6800
£54.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare DailyClean 3100 HX6221
£54.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare For Kids HX6322
£41.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3673/13
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7101/01
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silk'n SonicSmile Plus
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oclean X Pro Elite
prodImage
£46.14
Shipping: Free
Numero Un0
prodImage
£65.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel