Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7101/01

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7101/01
from £55.99to £77.062 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Sonic Toothbrush
• Vibrations per Minute: 62,000
• Cleaning Levels: 2x
• Pressure Control: Yes
• Modes: 1
• Cleaning Modes: Daily cleaning
• Brush Heads: 1
• Brush Change Indicator: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7101/01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Sonicare 5300 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush with 2 Intensity Levels, Pressure Alert, EasyStart, SmarTimer and BrushPacer, Black, Model HX7101/01 [New Technology] B0DCGK4MT7
Improve your oral health: the Philips Sonicare 5300 helps you achieve up to 7 x more plaque removal¹ and removes surface stains for a radiant, whiter smile Improve your oral health: the Philips Sonicare 5300 helps you achieve up to 7 x more plaque removal¹ and removes surface stains for a radiant, whiter smile Next-Generation Sonicare Technology: enjoy a delightful brushing experience and a new level of oral care with precisely 62,000 bristle movements per minute for a consistent clean, even in hard-to-reach areas Personalise your cleaning with 2 intensity levels to meet your healthcare goals: choose a boost of cleaning power with the high setting or a gentle yet thorough clean with the low setting Hard on plaque, gentle on gums: protect your gums with the intelligent pressure alert, which gently pulses while reducing vibration when you brush too hard Ease into brushing: the EasyStart feature gently increases brushing power over your first 14 brushing sessions to help you get used to your Philips Sonicare toothbrush To ensure that you are completely satisfied with your purchase, the Philips Sonicare 5300 rechargeable toothbrush comes with a 2-year warranty and a 30-day money-back guarantee The set includes: 1 x 5300 sonic electric toothbrush, 1 x W2 Optimal White brush head, 1 x charger. Packaging may vary
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 5300 Electric Toothbrush Black with 2 Intensity Levels & Pressu HX7101/01
Philips Sonicare 5300 Electric Toothbrush Black with 2 Intensity Levels & Pressu, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£77.06
Shipping: Free
Base price: £77.06 / Unit
Product Details
Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:21 Days
Brushes
Vibrations per Minute:62,000
Cleaning Levels:2x
Pressure Control:Yes
Modes:1
Cleaning Modes:Daily cleaning
Brush Heads:1
Brush Change Indicator:Yes
Functions
Timer:Yes
Other
Power Supply:Battery
Charging Station:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7101/01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3673/13
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare DailyClean 3100 HX6221
£54.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oclean X Pro Elite
£46.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean 4300 HX6800
£54.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oclean X10
£54.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 HX3689/42
£62.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7101/02
£58.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7108/02
£59.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 Series HX3683
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3675/13
£59.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7101/01
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
rania4e
prodImage
£77.06
Shipping: Free
Base price: £77.06 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel