Oclean X10

Manufacturer: Oclean
Oclean X10
from £54.59to £94.088 offersManufacturer: Oclean
• Electric sonic toothbrush with 40,000 movements per minute
• Five cleaning modes available
• Intelligent display for showing cleaning results
• Battery life up to 60 days, USB-C charging in 3.5 hours
• IPX7 rating for water resistance
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oclean X10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oclean X10, Smart Sonic Electric Toothbrush, 5 Brushing Modes, 3h-Quick Charge for 60 Days, 2 Min Timer & Pressure Sensor, IPX7 – Grey B09YDBRGFG
SMART & INTERACTIVE DISPLAY - Emoji toothbrushing feedback. Visualised brushing feedback report. Brushing plan. ULTRA QUIET BRUSHING – WhisperClean technology controls noice under 45 dB. Reduces noise for people nearby. PERFECT PRESSURE – Pressure sensor protects your teeth and gums. Toothbrush stops working when you are brushing too hard. QUICK CHARGING – Type-C charing design. 60 days guaranteed after 3h-quick charge. Limits the need for frequent charging. PERSONALISED BRUSHING – 5 Modes (Clean, Massage, Sensitive, Whitening, Polish). 5 cleaning speeds for each mode, which helps your brushing style. Item weight: 110.0 grams Movement Type: Vibrate
prodImage
£54.59
Shipping: Free
Oclean Smart Sonic Electric Toothbush 5 Modes Colour Display - X10 Pearly Grey R3100
Oclean Smart Sonic Electric Toothbush 5 Modes Colour Display - X10 Pearly Grey, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.99 / Unit
Oclean Smart Electric Toothbush Sonic 5 Modes Colour Display - X10 Coral Pink R3100
Oclean Smart Electric Toothbush Sonic 5 Modes Colour Display - X10 Coral Pink, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.99 / Unit
Oclean X10, Smart Sonic Electric Toothbrush, 5 Brushing Modes, 3h-Quick Charge for 60 Days, 2 Min Timer & Pressure Sensor, IPX7 Ultrasonic Travel Toothbrush – Pink B09YDCKT7Y
SMART INTERACTIVE DISPLAY - Emoji toothbrushing feedback. Visualised brushing feedback report. Brushing plan. ULTRA QUIET BRUSHING WhisperClean technology controls noice under 45 dB. Reduces noise for people nearby. PERFECT PRESSURE Pressure sensor protects your teeth and gums. Toothbrush stops working when you are brushing too hard. QUICK CHARGING Type-C charing design. 60 days guaranteed after 3h-quick charge. Limits the need for frequent charging. PERSONALISED BRUSHING 5 Modes Clean, Massage, Sensitive, Whitening, Polish . 5 cleaning speeds for each mode, which helps your brushing style. item weight 110.0 grams
prodImage
£73.28
Shipping: Free
Oclean X10, Smart Sonic Electric Toothbrush, 5 Brushing Modes - Pink OPC-P99ZFCF-NEW
Oclean X10, Smart Sonic Electric Toothbrush, 5 Brushing Modes, 3h-Quick Charge for 60 Days, 2 Min Timer & Pressure Sensor, IPX7 – Pink ...
prodImage
£94.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oclean Sonic Toothbush Smart Electric 5 Modes Colour Display - X10 DeepDive Blue
Oclean Sonic Toothbush Smart Electric 5 Modes Colour Display - X10 DeepDive Blue, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.99 / Unit
Oclean X10, Smart Sonic Electric Toothbrush, 5 1 1 count (Pack of 1), Grey X10Grey
Oclean X10, Smart Sonic Electric Toothbrush, 5 1 1 count (Pack of 1), Grey, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£73.21
Shipping: Free
Oclean X10, Smart Sonic Electric Toothbrush, 5 Brushing Modes, 3h-Quick Charge for 60 Days, 2 Min Timer & Pressure Sensor, IPX7 – Blue B09YD9NZ7X
SMART & INTERACTIVE DISPLAY - Emoji toothbrushing feedback. Visualised brushing feedback report. Brushing plan. ULTRA QUIET BRUSHING – WhisperClean technology controls noice under 45 dB. Reduces noise for people nearby. PERFECT PRESSURE – Pressure sensor protects your teeth and gums. Toothbrush stops working when you are brushing too hard. QUICK CHARGING – Type-C charing design. 60 days guaranteed after 3h-quick charge. Limits the need for frequent charging. PERSONALISED BRUSHING – 5 Modes (Clean, Massage, Sensitive, Whitening, Polish). 5 cleaning speeds for each mode, which helps your brushing style. Item weight: 110.0 grams Movement Type : vibrate
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric sonic toothbrush with 40,000 movements per minute
Five cleaning modes available
Intelligent display for showing cleaning results
Battery life up to 60 days, USB-C charging in 3.5 hours
IPX7 rating for water resistance
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Oclean X10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oclean

Oclean W10 Lite
£30.50
Oclean W10 LiteCompare 1 Prices
Oclean Airpump A10
£57.99
Oclean Airpump A10Compare 3 Prices
Oclean X Pro
£49.48
Oclean X ProCompare 6 Prices
Oclean X Pro 20
£87.98
Oclean X Pro 20Compare 1 Prices
Oclean X Kids S
£79.99
Oclean X Kids SCompare 1 Prices
Oclean X Pro 20 S
£74.99
Oclean X Pro 20 SCompare 6 Prices
Oclean X Ultra 20 S
£199.00
Oclean X Ultra 20 SCompare 2 Prices
Oclean S1 UVC
£32.68
Oclean S1 UVCCompare 3 Prices
Oclean Endurance
£19.99
Oclean EnduranceCompare 4 Prices
Oclean Child
£41.99
Oclean ChildCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean 4300 HX6800
£54.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare DailyClean 3100 HX6221
£54.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3673/13
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7101/02
£58.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7101/01
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7108/02
£59.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 Series HX3683
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Oclean X Pro Elite
£46.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3675/13
£59.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 HX3689/42
£62.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oclean X10
prodImage
£54.59
Shipping: Free
bargaindealssuk01
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.99 / Unit
bargaindealssuk01
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.99 / Unit
prodImage
£73.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel