Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3675/13

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3675/13
from £59.63to £153.005 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Sonic Toothbrush Set
• Pressure Control: Yes
• Brush Heads: 2
• 2nd Handpiece: Yes
• Timer: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Charging Station: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3675/13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Sonicare 3100 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush, Pressure Sensor and Timer, White, Dual Pack, Model HX3675/13 B099NJBY9M
Electric toothbrush for adults that provides effective oral health: achieve up to 3 x more plaque removal along the gumline¹ with the C1 ProResults brush head Gentle yet effective cleaning with Advanced Sonic Technology that pulses fluid between teeth and along the gumline, with a cleaning power of 62,000 bristle movements per minute Safe and gentle: if you apply too much pressure, the handle will pulse slightly, reminding you to ease off the pressure, thereby protecting your teeth and gums Optimise your brushing: EasyStart for a gradual, gentle increase in brushing power; SmarTimer informs you when you've reached 2 minutes of brushing time; and QuadPacer allows for better brushing compliance The set includes: 2 x Philips Sonicare 3100 sonic electric toothbrush, 2 x C1 ProResults brush head, 2 x charger
prodImage
£59.63
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 3100 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush, Pressure Sensor and Timer, White, Dual Pack, Model HX3675/13 K4-X7BP-SUUB
Electric toothbrush for adults that provides effective oral health: achieve up to 3 x more plaque removal along the gumline¹ with the C1 ProResults brush head Gentle yet effective cleaning with Advanced Sonic Technology that pulses fluid between teeth and along the gumline, with a cleaning power of 62,000 bristle movements per minute Safe and gentle: if you apply too much pressure, the handle will pulse slightly, reminding you to ease off the pressure, thereby protecting your teeth and gums Optimise your brushing: EasyStart for a gradual, gentle increase in brushing power; SmarTimer informs you when you've reached 2 minutes of brushing time; and QuadPacer allows for better brushing compliance The set includes: 2 x Philips Sonicare 3100 sonic electric toothbrush, 2 x C1 ProResults brush head, 2 x charger
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Philips - Sonicare 3100 White 2 Pack HX3675/13 OPC-P8M6YFJ-NEW
Philips - Sonicare 3100 White 2 Pack HX3675/13 Goodbye manual toothbrush. Hello Sonic technology. Up to 3 x better plaque removal* Sonic technology...
prodImage
£99.25
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonic Brush Set 3100 Hx3675/13 shopify_IT_10074013499672_51649100054808
The Sonic Brush Set 3100 HX3675/13 by Philips offers una deep dental cleaning thanks to advanced sonic technology, which effectively removes plaque even in hard-to-reach areas. The ergonomic design ensures una a comfortable grip and easy use, while the replaceable brush head ensures optimal hygiene in the tempo. Ideal for those looking for a brighter smile and healthier gums, this toothbrush combines high performance and durability, representing una an excellent choice for daily oral hygiene.
in stock
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonic Brush Set 3100 Hx3675/13 shopify_IT_10074013499672_51649100054808
in stock
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brushes
Pressure Control:Yes
Brush Heads:2
2nd Handpiece:Yes
Functions
Timer:Yes
Other
Power Supply:Battery
Charging Station:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3675/13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7108/02
£59.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 HX3689/42
£62.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3673/13
£48.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7101/01
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean 4300 HX6800
£54.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oclean X10
£54.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 Series HX3683
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips Sonicare DailyClean 3100 HX6221
£54.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3675/15
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7101/02
£58.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3675/13
prodImage
£59.63
Shipping: Free
Euphorify PL
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel