Philips Sonicare C3 Premium Plaque Defence HX9044/33

Price History
• Snap-on brushes
• Set Consisting of: 4x Snap-on brush heads
• Compatible with: DiamondClean, DiamondClean Smart, FlexCare, FlexCare Platinum, FlexCare Platinum Connected, FlexCare+, HealthyWhite, HealthyWhite+, EasyClean
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare C3 Premium Plaque Defence HX9044/33
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips Sonicare Original C3 Premium Plaque Defence Standard Sonic Toothbrush Heads - 4 Pack in Black (Model HX9044/33) (Packing May Vary) B072J4KBGC
Say goodbye to plaque: thanks to the toothbrush head's flexible design, it removes up to 10 x more plaque from hard-to-reach areas** Adaptive cleaning technology: you get a personalised clean every time you brush with our adaptive cleaning technology. BrushSync mode pairing: automatically selects the optimal brushing mode and intensity level for your Philips Sonicare electric toothbrush. Philips Sonicare technology: our advanced sonic technology pulses water between teeth while brush strokes break up plaque and sweep it away.* Includes: 4 C3 Premium Plaque Defence brush heads.
prodImage
£38.79
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare Original C3 Premium Plaque Defence Standard Sonic Toothbrush Heads - 4 Pack in Black (Model HX9044/33) (Packing May Vary) S4-V6UJ-LBEV
prodImage
£39.30
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare Original C3 Premium Plaque Defence Standard Sonic Toothbrush Heads - 4 Pack in Black (Model HX9044/33) (Packing May Vary) S4-V6UJ-LBEV
prodImage
£39.39
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare Premium Plaque Defence BrushSync Enabled Replacement brush Heads, 4pk Black - HX9044/33 OPC-P5ZQCSH-NEW
Brand: Philips Color: Black Features: Compatible with ALL Philips Sonicare handles including DiamondClean and ProtectiveClean Genuine Philips...
prodImage
£43.40
£46.99
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Philips Sonicare Premium Plaque Brush Heads Black 4 Pack 3346527
Struggling with plaque in those awkward spots? The Philips Sonicare C3 Premium Plaque Defence Brush Heads work with all Philips Sonicare click-on handles to remove up to 10 times more plaque than a manual brush from hard-to-reach areas. This pack of 4 gives you a one-year supply when you replace every three months. The medium bristles have soft rubber sides that flex and adapt to the shape of your teeth and gums, absorbing excess pressure while the sonic action gets to work. The flexible rubber sides let the brush head contour around each tooth and along the gumline for thorough cleaning without missing spots. When paired with a BrushSync enabled Sonicare handle, the brush head syncs automatically to select the optimal mode and intensity for exceptional plaque removal. The adaptable design absorbs pressure so you can brush comfortably while the sonic cleaning power lifts away plaque between teeth and along the gumline. Simply click onto your Sonicare handle and replace every three months for optimal results. Model number: HX9044/33. Pack of 4. Medium bristles. Compatible with all Philips handles. For ages 12 year and over. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8710103805625.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£50.00
£54.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Compatible with
DiamondClean, DiamondClean Smart, FlexCare, FlexCare Platinum, FlexCare Platinum Connected, FlexCare+, HealthyWhite, HealthyWhite+, EasyClean
Set Consisting of
4x Snap-on brush heads

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare C3 Premium Plaque Defence HX9044/33
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare Premium Gum Care HX9054/88
£36.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Sonicare Premium Gum Care HX9054/87
£34.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Replacement brush head HX6064/88
£32.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Sonicare Optimal White HX6066/87
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oclean S1 UVC
£32.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare C3 Premium Plaque Defence HX9044/33
prodImage
£38.79
Shipping: Free
Infant World LTD
prodImage
£39.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: £3.59
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel