Oral-B iO Ultimate Cleaning Replacement Brush 4 pcs

Price History
• Interchangeable brush head
• Set Consisting of: 4 pieces
• Compatible with: Oral-B iO
• Twisted bristles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO Ultimate Cleaning Replacement Brush 4 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean Brush Heads to Make Your Mouth Feel Sensational IORBCB4
Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean Brush Heads to Make Your Mouth Feel Sensational, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Oral B iO Ultimate Clean White Replacement Electric Toothbrush Heads - Pack of 4 ORALBULTIMATE4
Oral B iO Ultimate Clean White Replacement Electric Toothbrush Heads - Pack of 4, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.37 / Unit
Oral-B Oral B IO Ultimate Cleaning Toothbrush Heads 4pk White - i0RBCW-4 OPC-P6RD9TV-NEW
Ultimate Clean combines Oral-B's perfect angle with innovative new bristles for the best Oral-B cleaning possible Up to 100% plaque removal...
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Replacement Toothbrush Heads White Ultimate Clean 4pack Mailbox Fit OPC-P6FH5JB-NEW
Oral-B iO Replacement Toothbrush Heads White Ultimate Clean 4pack Mailbox Fit
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean Electric Toothbrush Head, Twisted & Angled Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Pack of 4, Suitable for Mailbox, Black
Easy Delivery:4 counts of Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean black toothbrush head in a mailbox compatible non-printed recyclable packaging For up to 100% more plaque removal with superior clinical results vs a manual toothbrush Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean features " tuft-in-tuft " bristles structure with 16-degree angle to reach deeper in between teeth iO Technology combines Oral-B's iconic round brush heads with the gentle micro-vibrations of iO toothbrush for Oral-B's best cleaning performance Oral-B iO brush heads are exclusively designed to fit Oral-B iO toothbrushes Dentists recommend changing brush head every 3 months to keep an optimal cleaning efficacy Oral-B is #1 brand most used by dentists worldwide. Clinically proven results
prodImage
£27.13
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Ultimate Cleaning Toothbrush Heads for Sensational Mouth Feeling
Novel 'bristle-in-bristle' bundles reach deep into the interdental spaces and remove up to 100 percent plaque from day one For good cleaning, dentists recommend changing the brush head every 3 months Designed for the Oral-B iO toothbrush. Oral-B is the toothbrush brand most recommended by dentists worldwide. Box contents: 4 Oral-B iO Ultimate Cleaning Toothbrush Heads (individually packaged for hygienic reasons) International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£27.35
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Ultimate Cleaning Original Replacement Toothbrush Heads for Oral-B iO Electric Toothbrushes 'Bristle-in-Bust' Bundle, White, Pack of 4 B089F79D2F - 4 - FBA
Superior plaque removal: well-angled brush head effectively but gently removes up to 100% more plaque along the gum line than a conventional manual toothbrush COLOUR CHANGING BRISTLES: The Oral-B brush heads feature colour changing bristles that signal when the brush head should be changed for maximum cleaning performance Replace every 3 months: a worn brush head makes cleaning difficult and leaves bacterial plaque behind. For superior cleaning, change brush head when bristles have faded to white For Oral-B iO handpieces: superior cleaning power with the single brush head designed - and guaranteed to fit - for the Oral-B iO electric toothbrush Dentist, inner confidence Oral-B: Oral-B is the No. 1 toothbrush brand, which is most commonly recommended by dentists worldwide
prodImage
£40.14
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Ultimate Cleaning - Original Replacement Toothbrush Heads for Oral-B iO Electric Toothbrushes - Brush Heads, Toothbrush Attachment, Replacement Brushes, Advanced Deep Cleaning - Black, Pack A4-4JV2-O776
Superior plaque removal: well-angled brush head effectively but gently removes up to 100% more plaque along the gum line than a conventional manual toothbrush COLOUR CHANGING BRISTLES: The Oral-B brush heads feature colour changing bristles that signal when the brush head should be changed for maximum cleaning performance Replace every 3 months: a worn brush head makes cleaning difficult and leaves bacterial plaque behind. For superior cleaning, change brush head when bristles have faded to white For Oral-B iO handpieces: superior cleaning power with the single brush head designed - and guaranteed to fit - for the Oral-B iO electric toothbrush Dentist, inner confidence Oral-B: Oral-B is the No. 1 toothbrush brand, which is most commonly recommended by dentists worldwide
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Oral B Brush Heads for Toothbrush Io Ultimate Clean Black 4 Pieces
Discover the perfection of oral cleaning with the IO Ultimate Clean Black replacement heads from Oral-B, available in a convenient pack of 4 pieces. Designed with cutting-edge technology, these heads provide a superior brushing experience, ensuring professional results comfortably at home. Their innovative shape and extra-soft bristles are designed to effectively remove plaque, reaching even the most difficult areas without irritating the gums. Each head is equipped with a wear indicator that alerts you when it's time to replace it, ensuring optimal una cleaning at all times. Additionally, the elegante black design adds a touch of style to your daily routine. Choosing the IO Ultimate Clean heads means investing in the health of your smile and the freshness of your breath, thanks to their ability to promote una deep cleaning and una long-lasting freshness. Compatible with the well-known Oral-B electric toothbrushes, these heads are the ideal choice for those who want the best from their dental hygiene. Don't miss the opportunity to enhance your oral care routine: try the IO Ultimate Clean Black and discover the difference.
in stock
prodImage
£56.00
£61.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Oral B Replacement Heads Ultimate Clean Io White 4 Pieces
Dentists recommend changing your toothbrush every 2-3 months. But what about electric toothbrushes? The Oral-B brand thought ahead by launching the special iO Ultimate brush heads Clean. They are designed for una deep and effective oral cleaning, allowing for the removal of up to 100% of plaque from the very first day of use.| Features of the Oral-B iO Ultimate brush heads Clean: | - The Ultimate Clean brush heads combine the perfect angle of inclination with innovative bristles; - The bristle arrangement ensures that every tooth is treated from every possible angle; - Removes up to 100% of plaque from the very first day; - On the characteristic round brush head of the Oral-B brand, the bristles are intentionally arranged to surround each tooth and provide the best cleaning; - Dentists recommend changing the toothbrush head every 3 months for una more effective cleaning; - Specifically designed for the Oral-B iO toothbrush, ensuring a perfect fit. || Wet the replaceable brush head and apply toothpaste. Insert the toothbrush into your mouth and turn it on. Slowly move the brush head from one tooth to another. Keep the toothbrush still for a few seconds before moving to the next tooth. Clean the gums thoroughly as well as the teeth. Clean the outer surface of the teeth first, then the inner surface, and finally the chewing surface.
in stock
prodImage
£56.00
£61.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Oral-B iO Ultimate Cleaning - Original Replacement Toothbrush Heads for Oral-B iO Electric Toothbrushes - Brush Heads, Toothbrush Attachment, Replacement Brushes, Advanced Deep Cleaning - Black, Pack A4-4JV2-O776
Superior plaque removal: well-angled brush head effectively but gently removes up to 100% more plaque along the gum line than a conventional manual toothbrush COLOUR CHANGING BRISTLES: The Oral-B brush heads feature colour changing bristles that signal when the brush head should be changed for maximum cleaning performance Replace every 3 months: a worn brush head makes cleaning difficult and leaves bacterial plaque behind. For superior cleaning, change brush head when bristles have faded to white For Oral-B iO handpieces: superior cleaning power with the single brush head designed - and guaranteed to fit - for the Oral-B iO electric toothbrush Dentist, inner confidence Oral-B: Oral-B is the No. 1 toothbrush brand, which is most commonly recommended by dentists worldwide
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean Brush Heads to Make Your Mouth Feel Sensational B089MDLT2N
Revolutionary iO technology down to the bristle tips - for the best cleaning of Oral-B. Innovative 'bristle-in-bristles' bundles reach deep into the interdental spaces and remove up to 100% plaque from the first day. Twisted bristles adapt perfectly to any tooth and provide a sensational mouth feeling. For the best cleaning, dentists recommend changing the brush head every 3 months. Designed exclusively for the Oral-B iO toothbrush. Oral-B is the toothbrush brand most recommended by dentists worldwide. Box contents: 4 Oral-B iO Black Ultimate Cleaning Brush Heads (individually packaged for hygiene reasons)
prodImage
£30.14
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Replacement Toothbrush Heads Black Ultimate Clean 4-Pack Mailbox Fit OPC-P6FH29T-NEW
Oral-B iO Replacement Toothbrush Heads Black Ultimate Clean 4-Pack Mailbox Fit
prodImage
£36.07
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Ultimate Cleaning Original Replacement Toothbrush Heads for Oral-B iO Electric Toothbrushes 'Bristle-in-Bust' Bundle, White, Pack of 4 B089F79D2F - 4 - FBA
Superior plaque removal: well-angled brush head effectively but gently removes up to 100% more plaque along the gum line than a conventional manual toothbrush COLOUR CHANGING BRISTLES: The Oral-B brush heads feature colour changing bristles that signal when the brush head should be changed for maximum cleaning performance Replace every 3 months: a worn brush head makes cleaning difficult and leaves bacterial plaque behind. For superior cleaning, change brush head when bristles have faded to white For Oral-B iO handpieces: superior cleaning power with the single brush head designed - and guaranteed to fit - for the Oral-B iO electric toothbrush Dentist, inner confidence Oral-B: Oral-B is the No. 1 toothbrush brand, which is most commonly recommended by dentists worldwide
prodImage
£36.62
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean Brush Heads to Make Your Mouth Feel Sensational OPC-P8YPSD8-NEW
Colour Name: Black Product Description The Oral-B iO ultimate cleaning brush brush removes up to 100 percent more plaque than a conventional manual...
prodImage
£40.07
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Ultimate Cleaning Toothbrush Heads - Pack Of 4 ORALBULTIMATE4
Oral-B iO Ultimate Cleaning Toothbrush Heads - Pack Of 4, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Twisted bristles
Compatible with
Oral-B iO
Set Consisting of
4 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO Ultimate Cleaning Replacement Brush 4 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

93 Reviews

Latest
Excellent Quality
Autor: Dinesh Patel
|
13/10/2021
|
As described, works beautifully.
Extortionately expensive
Autor: Yoc
|
09/10/2021
|
Very expensive and not colour coded or identifiable which I find astonishing as it makes it difficult to identify brushes for family members. I marked 1 brush with nail varnish!!!
Toothpaste and saliva pours out of the base of the toothbrush head during use!
Autor: Jamie
|
04/10/2021
|
Very disappointed with the fact that toothpaste and saliva pours out of the base of the brush head all over your hand and handle when using the brush. My previous electric toothbrush, a Philips Sonic care never did that. Unless...View More they fix this defect I wouldn’t recommend you buy this model.View Less
Great brush
Autor: Leo Kosovan
|
01/10/2021
|
Great brush heads. They are original
Bad for the environment
Autor: Mr. A. James
|
28/09/2021
|
The brush heads are just fine. But if you care about the environment, this isn’t the product for you. Expensive single use plastic brush head and not one, but two layers of single use plastic packaging. It’s honestly a bit mad,...View More it isn’t even nice to open, it’s the horrible plastic blister packs that you have to open with scissors. WHY?!View Less
With reviews from

Oral-B iO Ultimate Cleaning Replacement Brush 4 pcs Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 93 reviews
5
64
4
9
3
5
2
6
1
9

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Genius X 20000
£296.54
Oral-B Genius X 20000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£119.99
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare Optimal White HX6064/87
£24.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White HX6065/10
£27.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sencor SOX 014
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare Sensitive HX6054/87
£23.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips HX6066/10
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B iO Ultimate Cleaning Replacement Brush 4 pcs
wowzer-uk
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.37 / Unit
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel